Upcoming Events 2016 – Updated Weekly


JAN – FEBMARAPRMAYJUNJUL AUG – SEP – OCT – NOV – DEC


(Notes: Promotion as they scheduled with links located either to the site where the event cards or listed or their Japanese site, then location and the time in which they are scheduled to be held. If I plan to cover them on the site there will be a link back to the results before and following for reference to those who follow.)


 

1/1 (Fri)

YMZ @ Nishiarai Daishi West Studio in Tokyo, 7:30 AM
ZERO1 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 14:00 [RESULTS]
Genki @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 15:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 15:00

1/2 (Sat)

AJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]

1/3 (Sun)

NJPW @ Differ Ariake in Tokyo, 12:00 – 18:00 [RESULTS]
AJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
FREEDOMS @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:30 [RESULTS]
WAVE @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 12:30
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 13:00 [RESULTS]
Diana @ Dears Ring Kawasaki in Kanagawa, 13:00
Ryukyu Dragon @ Navel Kadena Arena in Okinawa, 14:00 [LINK]
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
Stardom @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 18:00
DDT @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]

1/4 (Mon)

BJW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
Tokyo Joshi @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
NJPW @ Tokyo Dome in Tokyo, 17:00 [RESULTS]

1/5 (Tue)

NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]

1/6 (Wed)

Diana @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

1/7 (Thu)

OZ Academy @ Namura Hall in Okinawa, 15:00
HEAT-UP @ Kitazawa Town Hall in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

1/8 (Fri)

DDT/DNA @ Kitazawa Town Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]

1/9 (Sat)

Ice Ribbon @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 12:00
AJPW @ Ina Citizen Gymnasium in Nagano, 17:00 [RESULTS]
WAVE @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 17:00
Gatoh Move @ Otsu Pro-Wrestling Bank in Tokyo, 17:00
DRAGON GATE @ KBS Hall in Kyoto, 18:00
NOAH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Yahaba Townsman General Gymnasium in Iwate, 18:30
Sendai Girls @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:30

1/10 (Sun)

WRESTLE-1 @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
Stardom @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00
OZ Academy @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 12:00
K-DOJO @ TKP Garden City Chiba, 13:00 [RESULTS]
Doutonbori @ Oyodo Community Center in Osaka, 13:00 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Saitama Prefectural Industrial Technology Center, 14:00 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Hachinohe City Hachishoku Center in Aomori, 14:00
DRAGON GATE @ KBS Hall in Kyoto, 15:00
AJPW @ Yodogawa Ward Community Center in Osaka, 16:00 [RESULTS]
DDT @ Osaka Oyodo Community Center, 17:30 [RESULTS]

1/11 (Mon)

SEAdLING @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
DDT @ Osaka Oyodo Community Center, 12:30 [RESULTS]
SECRET BASE @ Yoshino-Cho Shimin Plaza in Kanagawa, 13:00
JWP @ Ryogoku KFC Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
Marvelous @ Industrial Technology Center in Saitama, 13:00
Michinoku @ Sendai Best Western Hotel in Miyagi, 14:00
Ryukyu Dragon @ Manga Soko Awase-ten in Okinawa, 15:00
OZ Academy @ Yamada Green Dome Maebashi in Gunma, 15:00
Kazushi Miyamoto Produce @ Academia Aza Suidobashi in Tokyo, 16:00
NOAH @ Toyohashi City General Gymnasium, 2nd Stadium in Aichi, 17:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Kobe Sanbo Hall in Hyogo, 17:00
Doutonbori @ Osaka Oyodo Community Center, 18:00 [RESULTS]

1/12 (Tue)

Mr. Gannosuke Produce @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

1/13 (Wed)

DRAGON GATE @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30

1/14 (Thu)

NOAH @ Nagoya Chikusa Bunka Shogekijo Chikusaza in Aichi, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Shinshu @ Obuse-cho  Kotaijinja Keidai Shokokai-kan Shuhen in Nagano, 19:00

1/15 (Fri)

Makai @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
WAVE @ Warabi Wrestle Butokan in Saitama, 19:30

1/16 (Sat)

DDT @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 16:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Kumamoto City Shokuhin Ryutsu Community Hall, 18:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Gifu Shoko Kaigi-sho, 18:00
ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Kawazu-cho B & G Marine Center in Shizuoka, 18:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Blue Field in Chiba, 18:00 [RESULTS]
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00

1/17 (Sun)

STARDOM @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
REINA @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00
J2000 @ Habikino Shiritsu Shimin Taiikukan in Osaka, 13:00
Kachofugetsu @ Theater Babylon in Tokyo, 13:00
JWP @ Asakusa Hanayashiki in Tokyo, 13:00
ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Nogi-cho Sports Center in Tochigi, 14:00
K-DOJO @ Longwood Station in Chiba, 14:00 [RESULTS]
OZ Academy @ Okinawa Namura Hall, 15:00
NJPW @ Kochi Sunpia Chres in Kochi, 16:00 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Hakata StarLanes in Fukuoka, 16:00 [RESULTS]
WRESTLE-1 @ Shimizu Marine Bill in Shizuoka, 17:00 [RESULTS]
Team Dera @ Kariya Aioi Hall in Aichi, 17:00
Sendai Girls @ Sendai Miyagino Ward Cultural Center in Miyagi, 17:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 17:00
DRAGON GATE @ EDION Arena Osaka, 2nd Stadium, 18:00

1/18 (Mon)

DRAGON GATE @ Dragon Gate Arena in Hyogo, 19:00
NOAH @ Oita Event Hall, 18:30 [RESULTS]
BJW/D-RIZE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

1/19 (Tue)

NJPW @ Kyoto KBS Hall, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Okazaki Tatsumigaoka Kaikan in Aichi, 18:30
FREEDOMS @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

1/20 (Wed)

NJPW @ EDION Arena Osaka, 2nd Stadium, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Satsuma Sendai City, Suna Arena Sendai in Kagoshima, 18:30 [RESULTS]
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

1/21 (Thu)

BASARA @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Fight of the Ring @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

1/22 (Fri)

ZERO1 @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 17:30 [RESULTS]
NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Hiroshima Sangyo Kaikan Nishi Tenji-kan, 18:30 [RESULTS]
FMW @ Nagoya Nakamura Sports Center in Aichi, 18:30

1/23 (Sat)

ASUKA PROJECT @ Oji BASEMENT MON☆STAR in Tokyo, 14:30 & 17:30 [RESULTS]
Ryukyu Dragon @ Navel Kadena Arena in Okinawa, 14:30
DDT @ Tokorozawa Shimin Taiikukan in Saitama, 16:30 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Bangkok City Central World Plaza in Thailand, 17:00
DRAGON GATE @ Fuji-san Messe in Shizuoka, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ EDION Arena Osaka, 2nd Stadium, 18:30 [RESULTS]

1/24 (Sun)

BJW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
FMW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
Nayahashi @ Studio RUSH in Aichi, 12:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Kawaguchi Industrial Technology Center in Saitama, 13:00 [RESULTS]
JWP @ JWP Dojo in Tokyo, 13:00
Tokyo Joshi @ Oji BASEMENT MON☆STAR in Tokyo, 13:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 14:00 [RESULTS]
GUTS World @ Navel Kadena Arena in Okinawa, 14:00 [RESULTS]
Doutonbori @ Kyoto KBS Hall, 14:30 [RESULTS]
WAVE @ Kyoto KBS Hall, 16:00
NOAH @ Chino Shiminkan Multi-Hall in Nagano, 17:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Akashi Municipal Industrial Exchange Center in Hyogo, 17:00
Michinoku @ Bangkok City Central World Plaza in Thailand, 17:00
Stardom @ Osaka Higashinari Ward Community Center, 17:00
DDT/Ganbare @ Oji BASEMENT MON☆STAR in Tokyo, 17:30
NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DOVE @ KBS Hall in Kyoto, 18:30 [RESULTS]

1/25 (Mon)

DRAGON GATE @ Nagoya City Tsuyuhashi Sports Center in Aichi, 18:30

1/26 (Tue)

BJW @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza in Kanagawa, 19:00 [RESULTS]
West Gate @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00
DRAGON GATE @ Dragon Gate Arena in Hyogo, 19:30
Kabuki-cho @ Gatsby House in Tokyo, 20:00

1/27 (Wed)

nothing listed

1/28 (Thu)

NOAH @ New Sanpia Tochigi (Kanuma City), 19:00 [RESULTS]
GUTS World @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

1/29 (Fri)

NOAH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NJPW @ Tokorozawa Shimin Taiikukan, Sub-Arena in Saitama, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Diana @ Lazona Kawasaki Plazasol in Kanagawa, 19:00

1/30 (Sat)

DRAGON GATE @ Fukuyama Big Rose in Hiroshima, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Marvelous @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 18:30
Michinoku @ Takizawa City Ogama Yochien Taiikukan in Iwate, 19:00

1/31 (Sun)

DDT @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 11:00 [RESULTS]
WRESTLE-1 @ Minato Ward Community Center in Osaka, 12:30 [RESULTS]
WAVE @ Nagoya Diamond Hall in Aichi
SECRET BASE @ Chofu Heartful Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
JWP @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 14:00 & 17:00 [RESULTS]
Kyushu @ Kitakyushu Shugeijutsugekijo Dai Hall in Fukuoka, 15:00
NOAH @ Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium in Kanagawa, 17:00 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Takizawa City Ogama Yochien Taiikukan in Iwate, 17:00
Osaka Pro @ Osaka Municipal Port Ward Community Center, 17:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Tokai Citizen Gymnasium in Aichi, 18:00
BJW @ Nagoya Diamond Hall in Aichi, 18:00 [RESULTS]
REINA @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 18:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 18:00



2/1 (Mon)

2/2 (Tue)

NJPW @ Koga Central Sports Park Gymnasium in Ibaraki, 19:00
BJW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

2/3 (Wed)

DRAGON GATE @ Kasukabe  Fureai Cube in Saitama, 18:30
Hikaru Shida Produce @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

2/4 (Thu)

DRAGON GATE @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 ~airs on GAORA 2/18 (11:15)~
NJPW @ Iwaki Municipal Gymnasium in Fukushima, 19:00 [RESULTS]

2/5 (Fri)

DRAGON GATE @ Chiba Port Arena, 18:30
BASARA @ Warabi Wrestle Butokan in Saitama, 18:30 [RESULTS]

2/6 (Sat)

WAVE @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, ??
Ice Ribbon @ Saitama Sangyo Gijutsu Sogo Center Tamokuteki Hall, 13:00
Tokyo Joshi @ Oji BASEMENT MON☆STAR in Tokyo, 13:00
WRESTLE-1 @ WRESTLE-1 Dojo in Tokyo, 14:00 [RESULTS]
NJPW @ Akita Terrsa, 17:00 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Tokorozawa Citizen Gymnasium, Sub-Arena in Saitama, 17:00 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Osaka City Abeno Ward Community Center, 17:00 [RESULTS]
Marvelous @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 17:00
ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Narashino Sodegaura Gymnasium in Chiba, 17:30
DRAGON GATE @ Twin Messe Shizuoka, 19:00
HEAT-UP @ Oji BASEMENT MON☆STAR in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

2/7 (Sun)

Stardom @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00
DDT @ Saitama Sangyo Gijutsu Sogo Center Tamokuteki Hall, 12:30 [RESULTS]
JWP @ JWP Dojo in Tokyo, 13:00
Diana @ Dears Ring Kawasaki in Kanagawa, 13:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 14:00 [RESULTS]
NJPW @ Akita Furusatomura Dome Theater (Yokote City), 15:00 [RESULTS]
Matsuyama Produce @ Osaka Municipal Ikuno Ward Community Center, 15:00
Ka☆geki @ Tsuyuhashi Sports Center in Aichi, 15:00
DRAGON GATE @ Tsushima City Cultural Center in Aichi, 17:00
Gatoh Move @ Otsuka Pro-Wrestling Bank in Tokyo, 17:00
ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Yachimata City Gymnasium in Chiba, 17:30

2/8 (Mon)

NJPW @ Yamagata Big Wing, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Dream Messe Miyagi, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Ketsujo Pro-Wrestling @ Studio RUSH in Aichi, 20:00

2/9 (Tue)

Ketsujo Pro-Wrestling @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 19:00

2/10 (Wed)

FREEDOMS @ Shinkiba 1stHall in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
WRESTLE-1 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS] ~ airs on GAORA on 2/10 (8pm) 2/24 (11pm) ~ 
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00

2/11 (Thu)

Ryukyu Dragon @ Okinawa Navel Kadena Arena, ??
NOAH
@ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS] ~ airs live on SamuraiTV ~
DDT @ Mito Aoyagi Park Citizen Gymnasium, Sub Stadium in Ibaraki, 12:30 [RESULTS]
OZ Academy @ Osaka Municipal Ikuno Ward Community Center, 12:30
Gatoh Move @ Kita-Senju Theater 1010 in Tokyo, 13:00
FMW @ Act City Hamamatsu in Shizuoka, 13:30
DOVE @ Azalea Taisho Hall in Osaka, 13:30
Kazushi Miyamoto Produce @ Academia Aza Suidobashi in Tokyo, 16:00
NJPW @ EDION Arena Osaka, 17:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Loisir Hotel Toyohashi in Aichi, 17:00
ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Ranzan-cho B & G Marine Center in Saitama, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
REINA @ Kita-Senju Theater 1010 in Tokyo, 18:00

2/12 (Fri)

Stardom @ Nagoya City Chikusa Bunka Shogekijo in Aichi, 18:30
AJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS] ~ airs on GAORA 2/28 (11pm) 3/3 (11pm) ~
DRAGON GATE @ Dragon Gate Arena in Hyogo, 19:30
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00

2/13 (Sat)

Kachofugetsu @ Hokutopia in Tokyo, 14:00 & 17:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 14:00
DRAGON GATE @ Okayama Oroshi Center Orange Hall, 17:00
NOAH @ Symbol Tower Exhibition Hall in Kagawa, 18:00 [RESULTS]
AJPW @ Choshi City Gymnasium in Chiba, 18:00 [RESULTS]
WRESTLE-1 @ Odawara Arena in Kanagawa, 18:00 [RESULTS]
Shi-en @ Osaka Sekaikan, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
Michinoku @ Takizawa City Ogama Yochien Taiikukan in Iwate, 19:00

2/14 (Sun)

BKF @ BumB Tokyo Sports Culture Museum, Judo Hall in Koto, 10:30
YMZ @ Nishiarai Daishi West Studio in Tokyo, 10:30
Imaike @ Nagoya Chikusa Bunka Shogekijo, 12:00
Fight of the Ring @ BumB Tokyo Sports Culture Museum, Judo Hall in Koto, 12:00
Kachofugetsu @ Star Rise Tower in Tokyo, 13:00
JWP @ Asakusa Hanayashiki in Tokyo, 13:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 14:00 [RESULTS]
Ryukyu Dragon @ Okinawa Navel Kadena Arena, 14:00
DDT @ Nagoya City Nakamura Sports Center in Aichi, 14:30 [RESULTS]
Kirakira Taiyo Project @ BumB Tokyo Sports Culture Museum, Judo Hall in Koto, 15:30
NJPW @ Aore Nagaoka in Niigata, 16:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Hakata StarLanes in Fukuoka, 16:00 ~airs on GAORA 2/25 (8pm)~
NOAH @ Kyoto KBS Hall, 17:00 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Takizawa City Ogama Yochien Taiikukan in Iwate, 17:00
Sendai Girls @ Minato Ward Community Center in Osaka, 17:00
WAVE @ Nagoya Chikusa Bunka Shogekijo, 17:00
666 @ Warabi Wrestle Butokan in Saitama, 18:00
WRESTLE-1 @  Kofu City General Gymnasium, Yama no Miyako Arena in Yamanashi, 18:00 [RESULTS]
Mumeijuku @ BumB Tokyo Sports Culture Museum, Judo Hall in Koto, 18:30

2/15 (Mon)

DRAGON GATE @ Kokuraita Taiikukan in Fukuoka, 18:30
AJPW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

2/16 (Tue)

NOAH @ Toyonaka Municipal Rose Cultural Hall in Osaka, 18:30 [RESULTS]
AJPW @ Sayama Citizen Exhange Center in Saitama, 19:00 [RESULTS]
B-168 @ Kyobashi Veronica in Osaka, 19:00

2/17 (Wed)

NOAH @ Izumiotsu Texpia Osaka, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Diana/CRYSIS Produce @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

2/18 (Thu)

BJW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS] ~ airs on SamuraiTV on 2/23 (10pm) + 2/24 (10pm) ~

2/19 (Fri)

NJPW/ROH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS] ~ airs on SamuraiTV live ~
NOAH @Differ Ariake in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Makai Syojyoken @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
Nayabashi @ Studio RUSH in Aichi, 20:00

2/20 (Sat)

DDT @ Shimizu Marine Building in Shizuoka, 17:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Ikosu Ageo in Saitama, 18:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Toyama Prefectur Seibu Sports Center in Toyama, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
NJPW / ROH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

2/21 (Sun)

Team Dera @ Biwajima Sports Center, 2nd Stadium in Aichi, 12:00
Stardom @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 ~ airs on SamuraiTV 2/27 (10pm) ~
Marvelous @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00
BASARA @ Osaka Oyodo Community Center, 12:30 [RESULTS]
SECRET BASE @ Chofu Heartful Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
Apache @ Taishi Okinawa Hall in Osaka, 13:00
NPW @ Osaka Municipal Hirano Ward Community Hall, 13:00
Tokyo Joshi @ Oji BasementMON☆STAR in Tokyo, 13:00
JWP @ Lazona Kawasaki Plazasol in Kanagawa, 13:30
World Pro-Wrestling Association @ Koshigaya Cerberus Dojo in Saitama, 13:30
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 14:00 [RESULTS]
Doutonbori @ Via Dining Hall UO in Wakayama, 14:00
Ryukyu Dragon @ Biwajima Sports Center, 2nd Stadium in Aichi, 14:00
Itabashi @ Itabashi Kuritsu Funado Shogakko Taiikukan in Tokyo, 14:30
WRESTLE-1 @ Yokaichiba Dome Sub-Arena in Chiba, 16:00 [RESULTS]
AJPW @ EDION Arena Osaka, 2nd Stadium, 17:00 [RESULTS~ Airs on SamuraiTV 2/28 (10:00) + 2/29 (8:00) ~
DRAGON GATE @ Onomichi Auditorium in Hiroshima, 17:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 17:00
Ganbare @ Oji BasementMON☆STAR in Tokyo, 17:30
Diana @ Lazona Kawasaki Plazasol in Kanagawa, 17:30
ZERO1/ChoHanabi @ Kobe Sanbo Hall in Hyogo, 18:00
OZ Academy @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:00

2/22 (Mon)

NOAH @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza in Kanagawa, 19:00 [RESULTS]
HERO @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

2/23 (Tue)

NOAH @ Big Palette Fukushima, 19:00 [RESULTS]
GUTS World @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
West Gate @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

2/24 (Wed)

Sendai Girls @ Masaru Abe in Miyagi, 18:00
NOAH
@ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS] ~ airs live on SamuraiTV ~
ZERO1 @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 19:30
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00

2/25 (Thu)

DRAGON GATE @ Kobe Sanbo Hall in Hyogo, 18:30 ~airs on GAORA 3/11 (7:15)~
K-DOJO @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
NJPW/LION’S GATE @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

2/26 (Fri)

FMW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
BASARA @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa [RESULTS]
IGF @ Tokyo Dome City Hall
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
DRAGON GATE @ Dragon Gate Arena in Hyogo, 19:30

2/27 (Sat)

Ryukyu Dragon @ Navel Kadena Arena in Okinawa, 14:00
Ice Ribbon
@ Sendai Miyagino District Culture Center in Miyagi, 17:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 17:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Kyoto KBS Hall, 18:00
ZERO1 / Cho-Hanabi @ Shirakawa City Kokutai Memorial Gymnasium in Fukushima, 18:00
Doutonbori @ Nishinari Kumin Center in Osaka, 18:00 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Morioka NACK 7th floor “Nanak Hall” in Iwate, 18:30
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00

2/28 (Sun)

DDT @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
REINA @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00
Hard Hit @ Blue Field in Chiba, 12:30 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Morioka NACK 7th floor “Nanak Hall” in Iwate, 14:00
Sendai Girls @ Sendai Miyagino Ward Cultural Center in Miyagi, 14:00
Ryukyu Dragon @ Manga Sko Awaseten in Okinawa, 15:00
AJPW @ Blue Field in Chiba, 17:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Himeji Minato Dome in Hyogo, 17:00
Stardom @ Osaka Ikuno Ward Community Center, 17:00
Osaka Joshi @ Amagasaki SME Center in Hyogo, 17:00
Mister X Kogyo @ Saitama Prefecture Koshigaya Cerberus Dojo, 17:15
FREEDOMS @ Hiroshima Industrial Hall West Hall, 17:30 [RESULTS]
VKF @ Osaka Azalea Taisho, 17:30 [RESULTS]
ZERO1 @ Miyagino Ward Cultural Center Patna Theater, 18:00 [RESULTS]
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 18:00
Beginning @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo,  18:30

2/29 (Mon)



3/1 (Tue)

BOYZ @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:00
DDT/YazoZ @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

3/2 (Wed)

DRAGON GATE @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 ~airs on GAORA 3/15 (8pm)~
NOAH @ Differ Ariake in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
WAVE @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 19:30
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00

3/3 (Thu)

DRAGON GATE @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 18:30
BASARA @ Warabi Wrestle Butokan in Saitama, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NJPW @ Ota-ku General Gymnasium in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
FREEDOMS @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

3/4 (Fri)

DRAGON GATE @ Dragon Gate Arena in Hyogo, 19:30
NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS] ~airs live on SamuraiTV~
Diana @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

3/5 (Sat)

WAVE @ Azalea Taisho Hall in Osaka, ??
FREEDOMS @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza Noge Share in Kanagawa, 12:00 [RESULTS]
DNA @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Saitama, 12:30 [RESULTS]
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 14:00
Kachofugetsu @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza, Noge Share in Kanagawa, 15:30
DDT @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Saitama, 17:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ EDION Arena Osaka, 2nd Stadium, 18:00 ~airs on GAORA 3/23 (9pm)~
WRESTLE-1 @ Sayama City Shimin Koryu Center in Saitama, 18:00 [RESULTS]
ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Namegata Tamatukuri B & G Marine Center in Ibaraki, 18:00
Michinoku @ Kasai Sports Center in Aomori, 18:30
HEAT-UP @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza, Noge Share in Kanagawa, 19:00 [RESULTS]

3/6 (Sun)

BJW @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
Team Dera @ Azuma Sports Center in Aichi, 12:00
Stardom @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00
COMBO @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 12:15
Gojappe @ Sakura General Gymnasium in Ibaraki, 13:00
NPW @ Uriwari Tochi Kairyo-ku Uriwari Kaikan in Osaka, 13:00
JWP @ JWP Dojo in Tokyo, 13:00
Tokyo Joshi @ Osaka Sekai-kan, 13:00
AODC @ Tokushima Municipal Gymnasium, 14:00
Michinoku @ Ugo-cho Sogo Taiikukan in Akita, 14:00
DRAGON GATE @ EDION Arena Osaka, 2nd Stadium, 15:00
Shi-en @ Osaka Shin Sekai Special Ring, 15:00
NOAH @ Kochi Sunpia Chres, 16:00 [RESULTS]
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 17:00 [RESULTS]
WRESTLE-1 @ Yume Messe Miyagi, West Building Hall, 17:00 [RESULTS]
BOYZ @ Osaka Sekai-kan, 17:30
Batoscafe @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 17:30
ZERO1 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:00 [RESULTS]
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba, 18:00
Fukumen Mania @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 18:30

3/7 (Mon)

NOAH @ Osaka Jo Hall, Sub-Hall, 18:30 [RESULTS]

3/8 (Tue)

NJPW @ Nagano Sports Park Gymnasium, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Okazaki City Tatsumigaoka Kaikan in Aichi, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Sakaba @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
BJW @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza in Kanagawa, 19:00 [RESULTS]

3/9 (Wed)

NJPW @ New Sunpia Tochigi, 18:30 [RESULTS]
JWP @ Asakusa Hanayashiki in Tokyo, 19:00

3/10 (Thu)

NJPW @Wakayanagi General Gymnasium in Miyagi, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

3/11 (Fri)

ZERO1 @ Tokorozawa Shimin Taikukan, Sub-Arena in Saitama, 18:30
WRESTLE-1 @ Ina Shimin Taiikukan, Sub-Arena in Nagano, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Sendai Girls @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

3/12 (Sat)

Ice Ribbon @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
NJPW @ Shin-Aomori Arena, Maeda Arenam 17:00 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Nagano ARCS Center, 17:00 [RESULTS]
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba, 17:00
AJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:00 [RESULTS] ~ airs on GAOARA 3/28 (11pm jst) + 3/31 (midnight) ~
Stardom @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 18:00
DRAGON GATE @ Seratopi Toki in Gifu, 18:30
FMW @ Miyashiro-cho Community Center Shinshukan in Saitama, 18:30

3/13 (Sun)

K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 12:00 [RESULTS]
WRESTLE-1 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS~ airs on GAORA 3/30 (midnight) ~
Tokyo Joshi @ Kitazawa Town Hall in Tokyo, 12:30
Diana @ Dears Ring Kawasaki in Kanagawa, 13:00
ZERO1 @ Iwata City Ryuyo B&G Marine Center in Shizuoka, 14:00
DDT @ Fukushima Kokutai Memorial Gymnasium Sub-Arena, 14:30 [RESULTS]
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 15:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Shimizu Marine Building in Shizuoka, 17:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Kawagoe City Espoir Isanuma in Saitama, 17:00
BASARA @ Kitazawa Town Hall in Tokyo, 17:00 [RESULTS]

3/14 (Mon)

DRAGON GATE @ Mielparque Nagano, 18:30
Onita Produce @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 18:30
OZ Academy @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00
666/Shinjuku-chome @ Shinjuku AiSOTOPE LOUNGE in Tokyo, 19:30

3/15 (Tue)

NOAH @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
666/Shinjuku-chome @ Shinjuku AiSOTOPE LOUNGE in Tokyo, 19:30

3/16 (Wed)

NOAH @ Mito Shimin Taiikukan in Ibaraki, 18:30 [RESULTS]
BJW /D-RIZE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00

3/17 (Thu)

ZERO1 @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
K-DOJO/TAKA & Taichi Produce @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

3/18 (Fri)

Makai Syojyoken @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00

3/19 (Sat)

Ice Ribbon @ Osaka Municipal Nishi Ward Community Center, 12:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 14:00
AJPW @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 17:00 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Osaka Municipal Nishi Ward Community Center, 17:30 [RESULTS]
NJPW @ Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium, 18:00 [RESULTS] ~airs on SamuraiTV 3/26~
DRAGON GATE @ Act City Hamamatsu in Shizuoka, 18:00
ZERO1 @ Sekikawa Sonmen Taiikukan in Niigata, 18:00
NOAH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS] ~airs on G+ 3/24 (7pm) + 3/31 (:30am)~
Michinoku @ Hachinohe City Hachishoku Center, Kuriya  Hall in Aomori, 18:30
HEAT-UP @ Oji BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

3/20 (Sun)

ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Tokamachi-Oudou Eki Crossten in Niigata,
Ice Ribbon @ Hakata StarLanes in Fukuoka, 12:00
OZ Academy @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Blue Field in Chiba, 12:30 [RESULTS]
Doutonbori @ Nagoya Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 12:30
REINA @ Onomichi City Auditorium in Hiroshima, 13:00
Michinoku @ Yahaba Chomin Gymnasium in Iwate, 14:00
ASUKA PROJECT @ Oji BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, 14:30 [RESULTS]
NJPW @ Beikomu Gymnasium in Hyogo, 16:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Nagoya Congress Center in Aichi, 16:00
Osaka Pro @ Sasayama City Municipal Osaka, 16:00 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Hakata StarLanes in Fukuoka, 17:00 [RESULTS]
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 17:00 [RESULTS]
ASUKA PROJECT @ Oji BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, 17:30 [RESULTS]
666 @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:06 (6:66)

3/21 (Mon)

K-DOJO @ Theater 1010 in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
Nayabashi @ Studio RUSH in Aichi, 12:00
Taishu Pro-Wres Matsuyama-za @ Osaka Misono Yunibasu, 12:00
Ice Ribbon @ Hiroshima Prefectural Industrial Hall, East Building, 12:00
Stardom @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
Osaka Joshi @ Osaka Municipal Joto Ward Community Hall, 13:00
Diana @ Lazona Kawasaki Plazasol in Kanagawa, 13:30
Michinoku @ Sendai Best Western Hotel, Michinoku Hall in Miyagi, 14:00
ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Utsunomiya Orion Square in Tochigi, 14:00
DDT @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, 14:30 [RESULTS] ~airs live on SamuraiTV~
DRAGON GATE @ Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium, 15:00
ASUKA PROJECT @ Theater 1010 in Tokyo, 15:30 [RESULTS]
Bukotsu @ Osaka Municipal Hirano Ward Community Hall, 15:30
AJPW @ Tomigusuku Shimin Taiikukan in Okinawa, 17:00 [RESULTS] ~airs on SamuraiTV on 3/31~
BJW @ Hiroshima Prefectural Industrial Hall, East Building, 17:00 [RESULTS]
WRESTLE-1 @ Yamagata Big Wing, 17:00 [RESULTS]
Bull Armor Ring Service @ Osaka Municipal Joto Ward Community Hall, 17:00
NJPW @ Act City Hamamatsu in Shizuoka, 18:00 [RESULTS]
YMZ @ Theater 1010 in Tokyo, 19:00

3/22 (Tue)

BJW @ Hiroshima Prefectural Industrial Hall East Building, 18:30 [RESULTS]
GUTS World @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Sendai Girls @ Sendai Miyagino Ward Cultural Center in Miyagi, 19:00

3/23 (Wed)

NJPW @ Shiga Prefectural Cultural Industrial Community House, Event Hall, 18:30 [RESULTS]
FREEDOMS @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00
Triple E @ Kakuto Sakaba Kanichi in Ibaraki, 20:00

3/24 (Thu)

RJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NJPW
@ Takaoka Techno Dome in Toyama, 18:30 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Foodpal Kumamoto, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Ice Ribbon @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
FMW @ Niigata City Industrial Promotion Center, 18:30
Gatoh Move @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

3/25 (Fri)

BJW @ Symbol Tower  Hall in Kagawa, 18:30 [RESULTS]
REINA @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
NJPW @ Komatsu Suehiro Gymnasium in Ishikawa, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Apache Army @ BumB Tokyo Sports Culture Museum Multi-Studio in Koto, 19:00
Dreamin’ Project @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
Hokuto @ Konkarinyo in Hokkaido, 19:00

3/26 (Sat)

AJPW @ SKIP City in Saitama, 13:30 [RESULTS]
DDT @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 17:00 [RESULTS] ~airs on SamuraiTV on 4/2~
Stardom @ Sun Village Shibata, 17:00
DRAGON GATE @ Sun Dome Fukui, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
NJPW @ Fujisan Messe in Shizuoka, 18:30 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Saijo City @ Shiozaki Shoten in Ehime, 18:30 [RESULTS]
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 18:30 [RESULTS]

3/27 (Sun)

Suzuki-gun Produce @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
FMW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
Shi-en @ Nishinari Ward Community Center in Osaka, 12:30
ZERO1 @ Yasukuni Shrine in Tokyo, 13:00 [RESULTS~airs on SamuraiTV on 4/3~
SECRET BASE @ Chofu Heartful Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
GUTS World @ Joto Kumin Hall in Osaka, 13:00 [RESULTS]
OZ Academy @ Nagoya Diamond Hall in Aichi, 13:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 14:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Nagoya Shichu Sports Center in Aichi, 15:00 [RESULTS]
Kyushu @ Amagase-machi Community Center Gymnasium in Oita, 15:00
DDT @ Osaka City Tennoji Ward Community Center, 16:30 [RESULTS]
AJPW @ Aore Nagaoka in Niigata, 17:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Sunpia Chres in Kochi, 17:00
Michinoku @ Takizawa City  Ogama Yochien Taiikukan in Iwate, 17:00
FREEDOMS @ Joto Kumin Hall in Osaka, 17:30 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Nagoya Diamond Hall in Aichi, 18:00 [RESULTS]
NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS] ~airs live on SamuraiTV~
Hokuto @ Tokachi Kan in Hokkaido, 19:00

3/28 (Mon)

DRAGON GATE @ Kobe Sanbo Hall in Hyogo, 18:30
BASARA @ Nagaoya Chikusa Ko-Gekijo in Aichi, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Hokuto @ Kushiro-cho Community Center in Hokkaido, 19:00

3/29 (Tue)

BJW @ Taito-ku Ueno Park Mizudori Special Ring in Tokyo, 12:00, 15:00 & 18:30 [RESULTS]
DRADITION
@ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Gabare Pro @ Warabi Wrestle Butokan in Saitama, 19:00
J-STAGE @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Hokuto @ Nemuro Comprehensive Cultural Center in Hokkaido, 19:00
DRAGON GATE @ Dragon Gate Arena in Hyogo, 19:30

3/30 (Wed)

BJW @ Taito-ku Ueno Park Mizudori Special Ring in Tokyo, 12:00 + 17:30 [RESULTS]
NJPW
@ Okinawa Prefectural Budokan, 18:30 [RESULTS]
W-1 Training Academy @ W-1 Dojo in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
VKF @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:30 [RESULTS]
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 19:30

3/31 (Thu)

BJW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS~airs on SamuraiTV on 4/7~



4/1 (Fri)

NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DNA @ Kita-Senju Theater 1010 in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
REINA @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

4/2 (Sat)

Tokyo Joshi @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Saitama, 12:30
NJPW @ Hasuda City Sogo Shimin Taiikukan in Saitama, 17:00 [RESULTS]
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 17:00
DDT @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Saitama, 17:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Kurashiki Sanyo Heights in Okayama, 18:00
Stardom @ Osaka City Minato Ward Community Center, 18:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 18:30 [RESULTS]

4/3 (Sun)

JWP @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
Doutonbori @ Hirano Kumin Hall in Osaka, 13:00 [RESULTS]
Diana @ Dears Ring Kawasaki in Kanagawa, 13:00
DRAGON GATE @ Saga Morotomi Cultural Gymnasium Heartful, 16:00
LAND’S END @ Yokohama City Tsurumu Seikashijo in Kanagawa, [RESULTS]
DDT @ Izu Granpark Outdoor Special Ring in Shizuoka, 16:30 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Sendai Rensa in Miyagi, 18:00 [RESULTS]

4/4 (Mon)

Tokyo Gurentai @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

4/5 (Tue)

K-DOJO @ Kamagaya Stadium in Chiba, 16:00 [RESULTS]
NJPW @ Minakami-machi Kanko Kaikan in Gunma, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza in Kanagawa, 19:00 [RESULTS]

4/6 (Wed)

K-DOJO @ Kamagaya Stadium in Chiba, 16:00
FMW @ Aomori industry Hall, 18:30
NOAH @ Dream Messe Miyagi, West Hall, 19:00 [RESULTS]
WRESTLE-1 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

4/7 (Thu)

K-DOJO @ Kamagaya Stadium in Chiba, 16:00
DRAGON GATE @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
FMW @ Hirosaki Hexi Sports Center in Aomori, 18:30
NOAH @ Akita Terrsa, 19:00 [RESULTS]
ZERO1 @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

4/8 (Fri)

DDT @ Hiroshima Aster Plaza, Multi-purpose Studio, 18:00 [RESULTS]
Sendai Girls @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
NOAH @ Towada City Sports Center in Aomori, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Diana @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

4/9 (Sat)

Ice Ribbon @ Yokohama Osanbashi Hall in Kanagawa, 13:00
DDT @ Moji Aka-Renga Place in Fukuoka, 17:30 [RESULTS]
ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Iwaki City Hira Taiikukan in Fukushima, 17:30
BJW @ Susukino Mars Gym in Hokkaido, 18:00 [RESULTS~airs live on SamuraiTV~
OZ Academy @ Yokohama Osanbashi Hall in Kanagawa, 18:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 18:00
AJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Kira Messe Numazu in Shizuoka, 18:30

4/10 (Sun)

Shi-en @ Uehon-machi Haihaitaun Special Ring in Osaka, 12:00
WAVE @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
NOAH @ Differ Ariake in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS~Airs on SamuraTV on 4/17~ 
BASARA @ Koyama Municipal Cultural Center in Tochigi, 12:30 [RESULTS]
ZERO1 @ Ashikaga Shimin Plaza, Small Hall in Tochigi, 13:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Susukino Mars Gym in Hokkaido, 13:00 [RESULTS]
Hokuto @ Sapporo International Ski Special Ring in Hokkaido, 13:00
DDT @ Oita Event Hall, 13:30 [RESULTS]
NJPW @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, 16:00 [RESULTS]
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 14:00 [RESULTS]
AJPW @ Nagano Arcs, 17:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Messe Wing Mie, 17:00
BJW @ Susukino Mars Gym in Hokkaido, 18:00 [RESULTS] ~airs live on SamuraiTV~

4/11 (Mon)

BJW @ Tokyo Dome Hotel Sapporo in Hokkaido, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Dragon Gate Arena in Hyogo, 19:00

4/12 (Tue)

DRAGON GATE @ Nagoya Rokyo Sports Center in Aichi, 18:30
BJW @ Tokyo Dome Hotel Sapporo in Hokkaido, 18:30 [RESULTS]

4/13 (Wed)

ZERO1 @ Saga, ??
BJW @ Kushiro Seiundai Gymnasium in Hokkaido, 18:30  [RESULTS]

4/14 (Thu)

BJW @ Shihoro General Training Center in Hokkaido, 18:30 [RESULTS]
ZERO1 @ Beppu Gymnasium in Oita, 18:30
BASARA @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

4/15 (Fri)

ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Kumamoto, ??
BJW @ Nakashibetsu Shirubetto in Hokkaido, 18:30 [RESULTS]
OZ Academy @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba, 19:03
666 @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:30

4/16 (Sat)

ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Morotomi Cultural Gymnasium Heartful in Saga, ??
FREEDOMS @ Costa del Sol Shunan in Yamaguchi, 16:30 [RESULTS]
DDT @ Kanazawa Ryutsu Hall in Ishikawa, 17:30 [RESULTS]
AJPW @ Ikosu Ageo in Saitama, 18:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Kobe Sanbo Hall in Hyogo, 18:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Kumamoto City Ryutsu Joho Kaikan, 18:00 [RESULTS]
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
Sendai Girls @ Sendai Miyagino Ward Cultural Center, 18:00
Michinoku @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
HEAT-UP @ Oji BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

4/17 (Sun)

ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Minami Kyushu City Chiran in Kagoshima, ??
K-DOJO @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
JWP @ Hanayashiki in Tokyo, 13:00
DDT @ Aore Nagaoka in Niigata, 13:30 [RESULTS]
NJPW @ Kofu City Generak Hall, Tateyama City Arena in Yamanashi, 15:00 [RESULTS]
Kyushu @ Acros Fukuok, 15:00
AJPW @ Sun Village Shibata in Niigata, 17:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Takamatsu Symbol Tower in Kagawa, 17:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Hakata StarLanes in Fukuoka, 17:00 [RESULTS]
Doutonbori @ Osaka Okinawa Hall, 17:30 [RESULTS]
Stardom @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 18:00

4/18 (Mon)

ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Miyazaki City
AJPW @ Tsurukejo Gymnasium in Fukushima, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Hiroshima Industrial Hall, 19:00
Tokyo Joshi @ Shibuya DESEO in Tokyo, 19:00

4/19 (Tue)

ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Onga-cho in Fukuoka, ??
NJPW @ Choshi City Gymnasium in Chiba, 18:30 [RESULTS]

4/20 (Wed)

NJPW @ Saku City General Gymnasium in Nagano, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Sendai Girls @ Nagoya Chikusa Bunka Kogekijo, Chikusaza in Aichi, 18:30
Oudou @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

4/21 (Thu)

NOAH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
FREEDOMS @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

4/22 (Fri)

AJPW @ Nagoya Rokyo Sports Center in Aichi, 18:30 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

4/23 (Sat)

Kyushu @ Kashii Shibafu Hiroba in Fukuoka, 11:00 + 14:00
K-DOJO @ Biwajima Sports Center in Aichi, 13:00 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Nagoya Congress Center in Aichi, 17:00 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Osaka Municipal Nishi Ward Community Center, 17:00 [RESULTS]
Stardom @ Hikaru Shimin Hall in Yamaguchi, 17:00
AJPW @ Okayama Prefecture Wholesale Center Orange Hall, 18:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Fukuyama Big Rose in Hiroshima, 18:00
ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Tenri City in Nara, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:00 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Takizawa City Ogama Yochien Taiikukan in Iwate, 19:00

4/24 (Sun)

DDT @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
OZ Academy @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 12:00
BJW @ Harima Central Park Special Ring in Hyogo, 13:00 [RESULTS]
WRESTLE-1 @ Kusakabe Fureai Cube in Saitama, 13:00 [RESULTS]
JWP @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
K-DOJO @ Osaka Municipal Nishi Ward Community Center, 15:00 [RESULTS]
Shi-en @ Higashinari Ward Community Center in Osaka, 15:00
DRAGON GATE @ Hakata StarLanes in Fukuoka, 16:00
AJPW @ EDION Arena Osaka, 2nd Stadium, 17:00 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Nara Centennial Hall, 17:00 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Takizawa City Ogama Yochien Taiikukan in Iwate, 17:00
Guts World @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:00 [RESULTS]
Stardom @ Osaka Plain Kumin Hall, 18:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 18:00
NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]

4/25 (Mon)

NOAH @ EDION Arena Osaka, 2nd Stadium, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki in Yamaguchi, 18:30

4/26 (Tue)

NJPW @ Kitajima Kita Koen Sogo Taiikukan in Tokushima, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Okayama Oroshi Center, Tenji-ba Orange Hall, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Nagasaki Peace Hall, 18:30
West Gate @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

4/27 (Wed)

FMW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NJPW @ Hakata StarLanes in Fukuoka, 19:00 [RESULTS]
AJPW/BJW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

4/28 (Thu)

NJPW @ Satsuma Sendai City Sports Park Sun Arena in Kagoshima, 18:30 [RESULTS]
BASARA @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza in Kanagawa, 18:30 [RESULTS]
WRESTLE-1 @ Toyonaka Municipal Rose Cultural Hall in Osaka, 18:30 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Makai Syojyoken @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

4/29 (Fri)

Michinoku @ Kawasaki-cho Michinoku Park Special Ring in Miyagi, ??
Stardom @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chibam 13:00 [RESULTS]
Tokyo Joshi @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 13:00
Osaka Pro @ Osaka City Tsudai Dian Community Center, 16:30
NJPW @ Grand Messe Kumamoto, 17:00 [Canceled/Earthquake Damage]
DRAGON GATE @ Kanazawa Ryutsu Kaikan in Ishikawa, 17:00
DDT @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 17:00 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Yamagata Big Wing, 18:00 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]

4/30 (Sat)

Michinoku @ Kawasaki-cho Michinoku Park Special Ring in Miyagi, ??
Doutonbori @ Osaka Sekaikan, 17:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Niigata City Gymnasium, 18:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Takaoka Ecour in Toyama, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 18:30 [RESULTS]



5/1 (Sun)

SWF @ Ueda City Ion Uede Misa in Nagano, 11:20 & 14:20
OZ Academy @ Osaka Municipal Nishi Ward Community Center, 12:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 13:00 [RESULTS]
Gatoh Move @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
Michinoku @ Hachinohe City Hachishoku Center in Aomori, 14:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Nagano Arcs Center, 15:00 [RESULTS]
Team Dera @ Biwajima Sports Center, 2nd Stadium in Aichi, 15:00
NJPW @ Oita Event Hall, 16:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Yokkaichi Kusunoki Ryokuchi Taiikukan in Mie, 16:00
BASARA @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 17:00 [RESULTS]

5/2 (Mon)

FREEDOMS @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

5/3 (Tue)

REINA @ Yoyogi Park Event Square Special Ring, 11:00
WAVE @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
Stardom @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00
BASARA @ Yume Messe Miyagi West Building Hall, 12:30 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza in Kanagawa, 13:00 & 17:00 [RESULTS]
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 13:00 [RESULTS]
Kyushu @ AEON MALL, Fukuoka West Court, 13:00
JWP @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 13:00 & 16:00
Michinoku @ Aomori Hamanasu Hall, 16:00
NJPW @ Fukuoka Kokusai Center, 17:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Kyoto KBS Hall, 17:00
DDT @ Yume Messe Miyagi West Building Hall, 17:00 [RESULTS]
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 17:00
Marvelous @ Toyosu PIT in Tokyo, 17:00
NOAH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]

5/4 (Wed)

REINA @ Yoyogi Park Event Square Special Ring, 11:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
Kyushu @ Chachataun Ogura Square Stage in Fukuoka, 12:00 & 15:00
DDT @ Aomori Hamanasu Hall, 12:30 [RESULTS]
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 13:00 [RESULTS]
JWP @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
Michinoku @ Date City Hobara Gymnasium in Fukushima, 14:00
DRAGON GATE @ Kyoto KBS Hall, 15:00
Ice Ribbon @ Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium in Kanagawa, 15:00
JWP @ Itabashi Green Hall, 17:30
NOAH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]

5/5 (Thu)

Diana @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 12:00
DDT @ Yamagata Big Wing, 12:30 [RESULTS]
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 13:00 [RESULTS]
REINA @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
Michinoku @ Akita Selion Plaza in Akita, 14:00
BJW @ Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium in Kanagawa, 15:00 [RESULTS]
SWF @ Ueda City, Bessho Onsen Special Ring in Nagano, 15:00
NJPW @ Matsuyama Comprehensive Community Center in Ehime, 16:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium, 16:00
JWP @ Itabashi Green Hall, 17:30

5/6 (Fri)

Michinoku @ Sakata City Kinrosha Sports Center in Yamagata, 18:30
ZERO1 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30

5/7 (Sat)

BJW @ Oki no Shima-machi General Gymnasium  in Shimane, 15:00
AJPW @ TKP Garden City Chiba, 17:00
DRAGON GATE @ Tsushima City Cultural Center in Aichi, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
Michinoku @ Yahaba Chomin General Gymnasium in Iwate, 18:30

5/8 (Sun)

Shi-en @ Hanazono Chuokoen Kaijo in Osaka, ??
GUTS World @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
DDT @ Axes Sapporo in Hokkaido, 12:30
Michinoku @ Sendai Best Western Hotel in Miyagi, 13:00
ZERO1 @ Koga City Gymnasium in Ibaraki, 13:00
K-DOJO @ Shimizu Marine Bill in Shizuoka, 13:00
Stardom @ Industrial Technology Center in Saitama, 13:00
Diana @ Dears Ring Kawasaki in Kanagawa, 13:00
BJW @ Oki Kaihatsu General Center in Shimane, 14:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Create Hamamatsu in Shizuoka, 16:00
Sendai Girls @ Miyagino-ku Bunka Center in Miyagi, 16:00
DRAGON GATE @ EDION Arena Osaka, 2nd Stadium
WAVE @ Sendai Best Western Hotel in Miyagi, 18:00

5/9 (Mon)

(nothing listed)

5/10 (Tue)

WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING In Tokyo, 19:00

5/11 (Wed)

DRAGON GATE @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
DDT/DNA @ Kitazawa Town Hall in Tokyo, 18:30

5/12 (Thu)

BJW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
FREEDOMS @ Tower Records Shibuya, Rooftop Sky Garden in Tokyo, 19:30

5/13 (Fri)

BASARA @ Warabi Wrestle Butokan in Saitama, 18:30

5/14 (Sat)

Tokyo Joshi @ Oji BasementMON☆STAR in Tokyo, 13:00
Gatoh Move @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza in Kanagawa, 15:00
DDT @ KBS Hall in Tokyo, 17:30
Ganbare @ Oji BasementMON☆STAR in Tokyo, 17:30
NOAH @ Shimida City General Sports Center in Shizuoka, 18:00
AJPW @ Higashiomi City Nunobiki Sports Park Gymnasium in Shiga, 18:00
DRAGON GATE @ Shimizu Marine Bill in Saitama, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
HEAT-UP @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza in Kanagawa, 19:00

5/15 (Sun)

DDT @ Nagoya Congress Center in Aichi, 12:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 12:00
Stardom @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
FREEDOMS @ Masaki Construction Special Ring in Osaka, 13:00
Shi-en @ New World Spa Special Ring in Osaka, 15:00
DRAGON GATE @ Aimesse Yamanashi, 16:00
WAVE @ Kyoto KBS Hall in Kyoto, 16:30
AJPW @ EDION Arena Osaka, 2nd Stadium, 17:00
NOAH @ Kawagoe City, Espoir Isanuma in Saitama, 18:00

5/16 (Mon)

BJW @ Act City Hamamatsu in Shizuoka, 18:30

5/17 (Tue)

Hokuto @ Shibetsu General Gymnasium in Hokkaido, 18:30
WAVE @ Warabi Wrestle Butokan in Saitama, 19:30

5/18 (Wed)

AJPW @ Kiramesse Numazu in Shizuoka, 18:30
BASARA/Sakaba @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
Hokuto @ Otofuke General Gymnasium Budokan in Hokkaido, 19:00

5/19 (Thue)

NJPW/LION’S GATE @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

5/20 (Fri)

NOAH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
DRAGON GATE @ Okazaki Tatsumigaoka Kaikan in Aichi, 18:30
GATOH MOVE @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 19:00

5/21 (Sat)

FREEDOMS @ Masaki Kensetsu Special Ring in Osaka, 12:00
NOAH @ Saitama Prefectural Industrial Technology Center, 14:00
DDT @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Saitama, 16:30
AJPW @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 17:00
DRAGON GATE @ Ina Citizen Gymnasium in Nagano, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
Sendai Girls @ Minato Ward Community Center in Osaka, 18:00
NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
K-DOJO @ Kurihara City Wakayanagi Community Center in Miyagi, 18:30
Michinoku @ Takizawa City Ogama Yochien Taiikukan in Iwate, 19:00

5/22 (Sun)

BJW @ Osaka City Yodogawa Ward Community Center, 12:30
K-DOJO @ Sunrec Hokujo in Iwate, 13:00
JWP @ Asakusa Hanayashiki in Tokyo, 13:00
AJPW @ SKIP City in Saitama, 13:30
NJPW @ Kiramesse Numazu in Shizuoka, 15:00
DDT @ Osaka City Yodogawa Ward Community Center, 16:30
NOAH @ Aore Nagaoka Arena in Niigata, 17:00
DRAGON GATE @ Kobe Sanbo Hall in Hyogo, 17:00
Michinoku @ Takizawa City Ogama Yochien Taiikukan in Iwate, 17:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Niigata Higashi-ku Plaza, 17:00
Marvelous @ Okinawa Naemura Hall, 17:00
OZ Academy @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:00

5/23 (Mon)

NJPW @ Tsubame Shimin Taiikukan in Niigata, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Dragon Gate Arena in Hyogo, 19:30

5/24 (Tue)

NJPW @ Yonezawa Municipal Gymnasium in Yamagata, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Hokuto @ Ishikari Art Warm in Hokkaido, 19:00
REINA @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

5/25 (Wed)

NJPW @ Ichinoseki City General Gymnasium U-Dome in Iwate, 18:30 [RESULTS]
AJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Kurihara City Wakayanagi Gymnasium in Miyagi, 18:30
NOAH @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Hokuto @ Hokkaido, 19:00
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

5/26 (Thu)

NOAH @ Kasumigaura  Bunka Taiikukan in Ibaraki, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Sendai San Festa in Miyagi, 18:30
FREEDOMS @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Hokuto @ Otaru City Auditorium in Hokkaido, 19:00

5/27 (Fri)

NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Act City Hamamatsu in Shizuoka, 18:30 [RESULTS]
WAVE @ Hiroshima Industrial Hall, West Building 3rd Hall, 18:30

5/28 (Sat)

Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 13:00
Tokyo Joshi @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 13:00
Michinoku @ Takizawa City Iwate Industrial Cultural Center in Iwate, 14:00
NOAH @ EDION Arena Osaka, 17:00 [RESULTS]
BASARA @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 17:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Wing Sapporo Oyachi-ko in Hokkaido, 18:00
Sendai Girls @ Yamagata Big Wing, 18:00

5/29 (Sun)

Sendai Girls
DDT @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
Stardom @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00
WAVE @ Nagoya Diamond Hall in Aichi, 12:30
K-DOJO @ Niigata Higashi-ku Plaza in Niigata, 13:00 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Takizawa City Iwate industry Cultural Center in Iwate, 13:30
DRAGON GATE @ Wing Sapporo Oyachi-ko in Hokkaido, 14:00
FREEDOMS @ Okinawa Navel Cadena Arena, 14:00 [RESULTS]
NJPW @ Osaka Municipal Central Gymnasium, Sub-Arena in Osaka, 16:00 [RESULTS]
WRESTLE-1 @ Kobe Sanbo Hall in Hyogo, 16:00 [RESULTS]
IGF @ EDION Arena Osaka, 17:00
ZERO1 @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 18:00 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Nagoya Diamond Hall in Aichi, 18:00 [RESULTS]
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 18:00

5/30 (Mon)

NJPW @ Yonago Convention Center BiGSHiP in Tottori, 18:30 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

5/31 (Tue)

NJPW @ Hiroshima Green Arena, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Tochigi Prefectural Cultural Center, 18:30
Nishiguchi @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00
VKF @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]



6/1 (Wed)

BOYZ @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:00
DRAGON GATE @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 18:30

6/2 (Thu)

NJPW @ Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall in Aichi, 18:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
ZERO1/Cho-hanabi @ Morioka City Gymnasium in Iwate, 18:30
WAVE @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

6/3 (Fri)

NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
K-DOJO @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

6/4 (Sat)

Stardom @ Osaka Hirano Kumin Hall in Osaka, 13:00
Marvelous @ Kawaguchi SKIP City in Saitama, 13:00
K-DOJO @ Aichi, 14:00 [RESULTS]
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 14:00
DDT @ Fujisan Messe in Shizuoka, 17:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Kobe Sanbo Hall in Hyogo, 18:00
ZERO1 @ Murayama Yamagata, 18:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Yamagata, 18:00 [RESULTS]
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
Michinoku @ Sumita-cho Lidelong Sports Center in Iwate, 18:30

6/5 (Sun)

Michinoku @ Morioka City Odori Cross Terrace Special Ring in Iwate
WAVE @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
Stardom @ Nagoya Congress Center Event Hall in Aichi, 12:00
Doutonbori @ Yodogawa Ward Community Center in Osaka, 13:00 [RESULTS]
Diana @ Dears Ring Kawasaki in Kanagawa, 13:00
ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Funagata B & G Marine Center in Yamagata, 14:00
BJW @ Sendai Dream Messe Miyagi West Building Hall, 15:00 [RESULTS]
Shinshu @ Matsudai Fukushi Ryo Hall in Nagano, 15:00
NJPW @ New Sunpia Takasaki in Gunma, 16:00 [RESULTS]
DDT @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Saitama, 16:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Okayama Convention Center, 17:00
JWP @ Yodogawa Ward Community Center in Osaka, 18:00

6/6 (Mon)

NJPW @ Sendai Sun Plaza Hall in Miyagi, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Dragon Arena in Hyogo, 19:30
666 @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:30

6/7 (Tue)

NJPW @ Sendai Sun Plaza Hall in Miyagi, 18:30 [RESULTS]
AJPW/BJW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

6/8 (Wed)

DRAGON GATE @ Sasebo City Taiiku Bunka Hall in Nagasaki, 19:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

6/9 (Thu)

DRAGON GATE @ Kumamoto Ryutsu Joho Kaikan
AJPW @ Isesaki City Second Citizen Gymnasium in Gunma, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DNA @ Kitasenju Theater 1010 in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

6/10 (Fri)

DRAGON GATE @ Kokurakita Gymnasium in Fukuoka, 18:30
BASARA @ Kitasenju Theater 1010 in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
REINA @ Warabi Wrestle Butokan in Saitama, 19:30

6/11 (Sat)

Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 14:00
Stardom @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 17:00
DDT @ Nagano Arcs Hall, 17:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Hakata StarLanes in Fukuoka, 18:00
Sendai Girls @ Miyagino District Culture Center, 18:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 18:30 [RESULTS]

6/12 (Sun)

BJW @ Isogo-ku Plula Sugita Shop Special Ring in Knagawa, ??
Michinoku @ Shiwa-machi Ogal Shiwa Plaza in Iwate, 11:00
NOAH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
BASARA @ Osaka Hirano Kumin Hall, 12:30 [RESULTS]
SECRET BASE @ Chofu Heartful Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
JWP @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Koriyama City Minami Tohoku Sogo Oroshi Center in Fukushima, 13:30 [RESULTS]
ZERO1 @ TAKESHIBA Colosseum in Tokyo, 14:00 [RESULTS]
Team Dera @ Nagoya City, Naka Sports Center, Second Stadium in Aichi, 15:00
DRAGON GATE @ Hakata StarLanes in Fukuoka, 16:00
FREEDOMS @ Kitakyushu Mojiakarenga Place in Fukuoka, 16:00 [RESULTS]
DDT @ EDION Arena Osaka, 2nd Stadium, 17:30 [RESULTS]

6/13 (Mon)

~ nothing listed

6/14 (Tue)

Fortune Dream 3 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]

6/15 (Wed)

AJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
WRESTLE-1 @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Tokyo Joshi @ Coconeri Hall in Tokyo, 19:00

6/16 (Thu)

Stardom @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
NOAH @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Ganbare @ Warabe Wrestle Butokan in Saitama, 19:00
ZERO1 @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

6/17 (Fri)

BJW @ Sonoda Keibajo Special Ring in Hyogo, ??
Michinoku @ Nagoya Nakamura Sports Center, Second Stadium in Aichi, 18:30
Doutonbori @ Tigre Gym in Osaka, 19:00
GUTS World @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]
Makai Syojyoken @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

6/18 (Sat)

Tokyo Joshi @ Yokohama City Yokodai Station Square Special Ring in Kanagawa, 13:00 & 17:00
BJW @ Osaka Municipal Nishinari Ward Community Center, 17:00 [RESULTS]
DDT @ Fukuyama Big Rose in Hiroshima, 17:30 [RESULTS]
WRESTLE-1 @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 17:30 [RESULTS]
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba, 18:00
Suzuki-gun @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Seiyo Otoi Hall in Ehime, 18:30
DRAGON GATE @ Twin Messe Shizuoka, 19:00

6/19 (Sun)

HEAT-UP @ Oji BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, 12:30 [RESULTS]
DDT @ Matsuyama Comprehensive Community Center in Ehime, 12:30 [RESULTS]
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 13:00 [RESULTS]
Diana @ Shinagawa Prince Club eX, 13:00
Marvelous @ Chiba Port Arena, Sub-Arena, 13:00
Gatoh Move @ Maebashi Hiyoshi Gymnasium in Gunma, 14:00
DRAGON GATE @ KBS Hall in Kyoto, 15:00
SECRET BASE @ NGK Hall, 3rd Stadium in Aichi, 15:00
Shi-en @ Uehon-machi Haihaitaun Outdoor Special Ring in Osaka, 15:00
Kyushu @ Kagoshima Shimin Bunka Hall, 15:00
NJPW @ Osaka-jo Hall, 16:00 [RESULTS]
AJPW @ Tokyo Dome Hotel Sapporo Peer Ridge Hall, 17:00 [RESULTS]
BJW @ Matsuyama-shi Sogo Community Center in Ehime, 17:00 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Kobe Sanbo Hall in Hyogo, 17:00
NOAH @ Joetsu City Kanko Bussan Center, 19:00 [RESULTS]
KAIENTAI DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 17:00 [RESULTS]
VKF @ Azalea Taisho in Osaka, 17:30 [RESULTS]
OZ Academy @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:00
ASUKA PROJECT @ Oji BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]

6/20 (Mon)

BJW @ Hiroshima Prefectural Industrial Hall East Building, 18:30 [RESULTS]
AJPW @ Hakodate Sogo Oroshi Center, Ryutsu Hall in Hokkaido, 19:00 [RESULTS]

6/21 (Tue)

AJPW @ Mukawashikinoyakata Tanpopo Hall in Hokkaido, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Aizu-Wakamatsu Bridal Renaissance Nakanoshima, 2nd Floor, 18:30 [RESULTS]
FMW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]

6/22 (Wed)

Gatoh Move @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00
WAVE @ Warabi Wrestle Butokan in Saitama, 19:30

6/23 (Thu)

BASARA @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:00 [RESULTS]
RJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]
AJPW @ Rumoi Central Community Center in Hokkaido, 18:30 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Osanbashi Hall in Kanagawa, 18:30 [RESULTS]

6/24 (Fri)

NJPW @ Toyohashi City Gymnasium, 2nd Stadium in Aichi, 18:00 [RESULTS]
AJPW @ Monbetsu Sports Center in Hokkaido, 18:30 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Toyonaka Municipal Rose Cultural Hall in Osaka, 18:30
K-DOJO/TAKA & Taichi @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00 [RESULTS]

6/25 (Sat)

Ice Ribbon @ Kitazawa Town Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
Gatoh Move @ Osaka Sekaikan, 12:30
NJPW @ Yokkaichi City Chuo Ryokuchi Dai, 2nd Gymnasium in Mie, 18:00 [RESULTS]
AJPW @ Abasahiri City North Community Center in Hokkaido, 18:00 [RESULTS]
NOAH @ Takaoka Ecoeur, 18:00 [RESULTS]
DRAGON GATE @ Kanazawa Distribition Hall in Ishikawa, 18:00
BJW @ Aore Nagaoka in Niigatam 18:00 [RESULTS]
Doutonbori @ Osaka Sekaikan, 18:00 [RESULTS]
Michinoku @ Morioka Nack 7th Floor in Iwate, 18:30
K-DOJO @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 18:30 [RESULTS]

6/26 (Sun)

BJW @ Asahi-ku Ginza Shopping Special Ring in Kanagawa, ??
Shi-en @ Riku Pleasure Town Special Ring in Osaka, 11:30 & 14:00
DDT @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
Stardom @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00
OZ Academy @ Industrial Technology Center in Saitama, 12:30
Diana @ Kawasaki Plazasol in Kanagawa, 13:30
NOAH @ Kanazawa Ryutsu Kaikan, 14:00
Michinoku @ Kuroishi Center Sporta Museum in Aomori, 14:00
ZERO1/Cho-hanabi @ akegawa Dongwon Culture Park Gymnasium Special Ring, 14:00
Dragon Gate @ Izumi City Plaza in Osaka, 16:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Ichihara City Rinkai Gymnasium in Chiba, 16:00
Hokuto @ Takashimadaira Kumin Hall in Tokyo, 16:30
AJPW @ Shikaoi-cho Sogo Sports Center in Hokkaido, 17:00
K-DOJO @ Azalea Taisho in Osaka, 17:00
REINA @ Kawasaki Plazasol in Kanagawa
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 18:00

6/27 (Mon)

NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
Tokyo Joshi @ Shibuya DESEO in Tokyo, 19:00

6/28 (Tue)

AJPW @ Akkeshi-cho Shakai Fukushi Center in Hokkaido, 18:30
NOAH @ Tochigi Prefectural Cultural Center, Sub-Hall, 18:30
Nishiguchi @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

6/29 (Wed)

NJPW @ Chino Citizen Museum, Multi-Hall in Nagano, 18:30
BJW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

6/30 (Thu)

FREEDOMS @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00


7/1 (Fri)

NJPW @ Hachinohe City Higashi Undokoen Higashitaiikun in Aomori, 18:30
DNA @ Kitazawa Town Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
WRESTLE-1 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00
NOAH @ Loisir Hotel Toyohashi Holiday Hall, 19:00

7/2 (Sat)

BJW/DDT @ Sun Road New City Arcade Special Ring in Kumamoto, 14:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 14:00
ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Hokota City Asahi Sports Center Gymnasium in Ibaraki, 18:00
Sendai Girls @ Niigata City Gymnasium, 18:00

7/3 (Sun)

K-DOJO @ Fujioka Town Hall in Gunma, 12:00
Ice Ribbon @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
BJW @ Hakata StarLanes in Fukuoka, 13:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Kawaguchi Industrial Technology Center in Saitama, 13:00
NJPW @ Iwate industry Cultural Center Apio, 16:00
NOAH @ Shibata City Tsukioka New Hotel Kanmuritsuki Hall, 17:00
BASARA @ Chikusa Bunka Kogekijo in Aichi, 17:00
ZERO1 @ Takasaki New Sunpia, Multi-purpose Arena in Gunma, 17:00
DDT @ Hakata StarLanes in Fukuoka, 17:30

7/4 (Mon)

DRAGON GATE @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
NOAH @ Dream Messe Miyagi, West Building Hall, 19:00

7/5 (Tue)

NOAH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
BJW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

7/6 (Wed)

Sakaba/Basara @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
WAVE @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00

7/7 (Thu)

DRAGON GATE @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30

7/8 (Fri)

BJW @ Shibecha-machi Convention Hall in Hokkaido, 18:30
ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Nagoya City Nakamura Sports Center in Aichi, 18:30
REINA @ Tobu Friend Hall in Tokyo, 19:00

7/9 (Sat)

Tokyo Joshi @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Saitama, 12:30
DDT @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Saitama, 17:30
Doutonbori @ Osaka Okinawa Hall, 17:30
BJW @ Sapporo in Hokkaido, 17:30
WRESTLE-1 @ Gotemba Civic Center in Shizuoka, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
OZ Academy @ Yokohama-ko Osanbashi Hall in Kanagawa, 18:00
Sendai Girls @ Navel Kadena Arena in Okinawa, 19:00

7/10 (Sun)

Stardom @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00
DDT @ Green Dome Maebashi, Sub-Arena in Gunma, 12:30
WAVE @ Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym in Hokkaido, 13:00
Doutonbori @ Osaka Okinawa Hall, 13:00
JWP @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
Diana @ Dears Ring Kawasaki in Kanagawa, 13:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate in Hiroba in Tokyo, 17:00
BJW @ Sapporo in Hokkaido, 17:30
JWP @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 17:30

7/11 (Mon)

BJW @ Tokyo Dome Hotel Sapporo in Hokkaido, 18:30
SEAdLINNNG @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00

7/12 (Tue)

BJW @ Tokyo Dome Hotel Sapporo in Hokkaido, 18:30

7/13 (Wed)

BJW @ Abashirikita Community Center in Hokkaido, 18:30
FREEDOMS @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00

7/14 (Thu)

BJW @ Shintoku-cho Kominkan Fureai Hall in Hokkaido, 18:30
AJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30

7/15 (Fri)

BJW @ Shinhidaka Community Center in Hokkaido, 18:30
Sendai Girls @ Miyagino-ku Bunka Center in Miyagi, 19:00

7/16 (Sat)

BJW @ Yubari Bunka Sports Center in H
Gatoh Move @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza in Kanagawa, 15:03
AJPW @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 17:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
NOAH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
Michinoku @ Yahaba Chomin Sogo Taiikukan in Iwate, 18:30
K-DOJO @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza Nigiwaiza in Kanagawa, 18:30

7/17 (Sun)

DDT @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 11:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Blue Field in Chiba, 12:00
JWP @ Ryogoku KFC Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
ZERO1/Cho-Hanabi @ Aomori Hamamasu Hall, 13:30
Michinoku @ Yamagata Big Wing, 14:00
Shi-en @ Uehon-machi Haihaitaun Yagai Special Ring in Osaka, 15:00
Marvelous @ Dream Messe Miyagi, West Building Hall, 16:30
FREEDOMS @ Hiroshima Industrial Hall, 17:00
Stardom @ Okayama Orange Hall, 18:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 18:00

7/18 (Mon)

SWF Nagano @ Niigata
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 12:oo
Ice Ribbon @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 12:00
OZ Academy @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
DDT @ Koriyama City Southern Tohoku General Wholesale Center in Fukushima, 12:30
Doutonbori @ Nishinari Ward Community Center in Osaka, 13:00
Stardom @ Hiroshima Prefectural Industrial Hall, 13:00
ZERO1 @ Akita Port Promotion Center, Selion Plaza, 13:30
Michinoku @ Sendai Izumi-ku, Hotel Michinoku Hall, 14:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 14:00
NJPW @ Hokkaido Prefecture Sports Center, Hokkai Kitaeru, 15:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 16:30
AJPW @ Fukuyama Big Rose in Hiroshima, 17:00
BJW @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 17:30

7/19 (Tue)

AJPW @ Hamada City Kanagi General Gymnasium in Shimane, 18:30
ZERO1 @ Bandai City Park Special Ring in Niigata, 19:00
GUTS World @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

7/20 (Wed)

NJPW/SUPER J-CUP 2016 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
BASARA @ Warabi Wrestle Butokan in Saitama, 18:30
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

7/21 (Thu)

AJPW @ Hotel Marital Sousei Saga, 18:30
HEAT-UP @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00
REINA @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

7/22 (Fri)

NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
AJPW @ Satsuma Sendai City Sports Park, Sun Arena Sendai in Kagoshima, 18:30
Makai Syojyoken @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 19:03

7/23 (Sat)

Tokyo Joshi @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 13:00
Hokuto @ Omacha Noshiro Murakamizen in Hokkaido, 14:00
SWF Nagano @ Hokuto Culture Hall, Great Hall in Nagano, 14:00
DDT @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 17:00
AJPW @ Hakata StarLanes in Fukuoka, 18:00
NJPW @ Machida City Gymnasium in Tokyo, 18:30
NOAH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 18:30

7/24 (Sun)

DRAGON GATE @ Kobe World Memorial Hall in Hyogo,
JWP @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
Diana @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00
Ganbare @ Osaka Okinawa Hall, 12:30
Stardom @ EDION Arena Osaka, 2nd Stadium, 12:30
BJW @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, 15:00
NOAH @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Saitama, 17:00
ZERO1 @ EDION Arena Osaka, 2nd Stadium, 17:00
Hokuto Pro @ Musokan in Hokkaido, 17:00
NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30

7/25 (Mon)

NJPW @ Big Palette Fukushima, 18:30
NOAH @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

7/26 (Tue)

Ganko @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

7/27 (Wed)

NJPW @ Nagano Big Hat, 18:30
Diana @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

7/28 (Thu)

NJPW @ Tokorozawa Citizen Gymnasium in Saitama, 18:30
BASARA @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
ASUKA PROJECT @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

7/29 (Fri)

WRESTLE-1 @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

7/30 (Sat)

BJW @ Kanagawa-ku Sorimachi Ekimaedori Shopping Street Special Ring, ??
DDT @ Katsuragi City Taima Sports Center in Nara, 16:00
Sendai Girls @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Tokyo, 17:00
Ganbare @ Oji BasementMON☆STAR in Tokyo, 17:30
NJPW @ Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium, 18:00
AJPW @ Blue Field in Chiba, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
NOAH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
Michinoku @ Takizawa City Ogama Yochien Taiikukan, 19:00

7/31 (Sun)

FREEDOMS @ Higashinari Ward Community Center in Osaka, 12:30
K-DOJO @ TKP Garden City Chiba, 13:00
JWP @ Nagoya Diamond Hall in Aichi, 13:00
Marvelous @ Chikusa Sports Center, 2nd Stadium in Aichi, 13:30
NJPW @ Gifu Industrial Hall, 16:00
Hokuto @ Kotoni Konkarinyo in Hokkaido, 16:00
DDT @ Kobe Sanbo Hall in Hyogo, 16:30
Michinoku @ Takizawa City Ogama Yochien Taiikukan, 17:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba, 17:00
Osaka Pro @ Konohana Kumin Hall in Osaka, 17:30
BJW @ Nagoya Diamond Hall in Aichi, 18:00
ZERO1 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:00
Stardom @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 18:00


8/1 (Mon)

NJPW @ Takamatsu City Gymnasium in Kagawa, 19:00
SAKABA @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

8/2 (Tue)

SAKABA @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

8/3 (Wed)

NJPW @ Kagoshima Arena, 18:30
SAKABA @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

8/4 (Thu)

NJPW @ Fukuoka Shimin Taiikukan in Fukuoka, 18:30
Hokuto @ Minamifurano-cho Chomin Taiikukan in Hokkaido, 19:00
VKF @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

8/5 (Fri)

Stardom @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:30

8/6 (Sat)

DRAGON GATE @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, ??
DNA @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Saitama, 12:30
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 13:00
Marvelous @ Osaka Abeno Kumin Center, Great Hall in Osaka, 13:30
NJPW @ EDION Arena Osaka, 17:00
DDT @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Saitama, 17:30
BJW @ Rokkakubashi Shoten-gai Shokuhinkan Super Aobaura in Kanagawa, 17:30
AJPW @ Niigata City Gymnasium, 18:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Odawara Arena in Kanagawa, 18:00
Michinoku @ Hachinohe Cino Rooftop Special Ring in Aomori, 19:00

8/7 (Sun)

BJW @ Kohoku-ku Kodzukue Shoten-gai Kyodo Kumiai in Kanagawa , ??
Sendai Girls @ Mori no Hospital Aoba in Miyagi, ??
Diana @ Dears Ring Kawasaki in Kanagawa, 13:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 14:00
Shi-en @ Uehon-machi Haihaitaun Yagai Special Ring in Osaka, 15:00
NJPW @ Act City Hamamatsu in Shizuoka, 16:00
Michinoku @ Mogami-cho Smile-kan Marutoku in Yamagata, 16:00
Doutonbori @ Minato Ward Community Center in Osaka, 17:30
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 18:00

8/8 (Mon)

DDT @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:00
NJPW @ Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium in Kanagawa, 18:30
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

8/9 (Tue)

DDT @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:00
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

8/10 (Wed)

DDT @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:00
NJPW @ Yamagata City General Sports Center, 18:30
Michinoku @ Takizawa City Ogama Yochien Taiikukan in Iwate, 18:30
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

8/11 (Thu)

DDT @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 12:00
AJPW @ Ueda Sozokan in Nagano, 12:30
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:30
WRESTLE-1 @ Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium in Kanagawa, 15:00
BJW @ EDION Arena Osaka, 2nd Stadium, 17:00
Michinoku @ Takizawa City Ogama Yochien Taiikukan in Iwate, 17:00
DDT @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:00
ZERO1 @ Hakata StarLanes in Fukuoka, 18:00
FREEDOMS @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

8/12 (Fri)

DDT @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:00
NJPW @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, 18:30
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

8/13 (Sat)

Tokyo Joshi @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 12:00
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:30
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon in Saitama, 14:00
DDT @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 17:00
AJPW @ Ikosu Ageo in Saitama, 18:00
Michinoku @ Sendai RENSA in Miyagi, 18:00
NJPW @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, 18:30

8/14 (Sun)

BJW @ Tobu Friend Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 13:00
JWP @ Ryogoku KFC Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
Gatoh Move @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
Marvelous @ Margulis Pro-Wrestling Event, 13:00
Sendai Girls @ Miyagino District Culture Center, 14:00
NJPW @ Ryogoku Kokugikan, 15:00
Michinoku @ Tsuruoka City S-Mall Rooftop Special Ring in Yamagata, 15:00
AJPW @ Samukawa General Gymnasium in Kanagawa, 16:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Nagoya Nakamura Sports Center in Aichi, 16:00
DRAGON GATE @ Kobe Sanbo Hall in Hyogo, 16:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ryogoku KFC Hall in Tokyo, 17:00
Ganbare @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 18:00
OZ Academy @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:00
REINA @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 18:00
K-DOJO @ Miyagino District Culture Center, 18:30

8/15 (Mon)

Michinoku @ Tsuruoka Atsumi Onsen Forestry Center Special Ring in Yamagata, 18:30
BJW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

8/16 (Tue)

BJW @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 12:00 & 15:30
Michinoku @ Kitakami Sunrec in Iwate, 18:30
Ice Ribbon @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 18:30
GUTS World @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

8/17 (Wed)

Ice Ribbon @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 12:00
BJW @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 15:30 & 18:30
Michinoku @ Miyako City Sentoku District Gymnasium in Iwate, 18:30

8/18 (Thu)

Ice Ribbon @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 12:00
BJW @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 15:30 & 18:30
NOAH @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00
Michinoku @ Toyomashi Shukusai Gekijo Mizu no Sato Hall in Miyagi, 19:00

8/19 (Fri)

Ice Ribbon @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 12:00
BJW @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 17:00 & 18:30
Michinoku @ Fukushima City Kokutai Kinen Taiikukan, 18:30
WRESTLE-1 @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00
DRAGON GATE @ Okazaki Tatsumigaoka Kaikan in Aichi, 19:00
Makai Syojyoken @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

8/20 (Sat)

DRAGON GATE @ Oroshi Center Orange Hall in Okayama
AJPW @ Kobe Sanbo Hall in Hyogo, 14:00
BASARA @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 17:30
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
Marvelous @ Southern Hakata Pia, Multi-purpose Hall in Fukuoka, 18:00
Michinoku @ Aomori Hamanasu Hall, 18:30
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 18:30

8/21 (Sun)

DRAGON GATE @ Hakata StarLanes in Fukuoka,
Stardom @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00
OZ Academy @ Nagoya Congress Center in Aichi, 12:00
Diana @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 12:00
Michinoku @ Akito Selion Plaza, 13:00
AJPW @ EDION Arena Osaka, 14:00
K-DOJO @ Longwood Station in Chiba, 14:00
NJPW/SUPER J-CUP 2016 @ Ariake Colosseum in Tokyo, 15:00
Shi-en @ Abeno Ward Community Center in Osaka, 15:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Shinyuri 21 Hall in Nagasaki, 16:00
Marvelous @ Nagasaki Peace Hall, 16:45
BJW @ Nagoya Congress Center, 17:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 18:00

8/22 (Mon)

Marvelous @ Nagasaki Peace Hall, 13:00
JWP @ Itabashi Green Hall in Tokyo, 18:30

8/23 (Tue)

BJW @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 12:00 & 15:30
Ice Ribbon @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 18:30
FREEDOMS @ Shinkiba 1st RING in Tokyo, 19:00

8/24 (Wed)

BJW @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 12:00 & 15:30
NOAH @ Shinyuri 21 Hall in Nagasaki, 18:30
Ice Ribbon @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 18:30

8/25 (Thu)

BJW @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 12:00 & 15:30
Ice Ribbon @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 18:30
NOAH @ Differ Ariake in Tokyo, 19:00

8/26 (Fri)

Ice Ribbon @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 12:00
BJW @ Ueno Park Mizudori Stage in Tokyo, 16:30
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 19:00

8/27 (Sat)

DRAGON GATE @ Nara 100,
BJW @ Oimachi Ekimae Chuodori in Tokyo, 12:00
NOAH @ Shimizu Marine Bill in Shizuoka, 17:00
Stardom @ Niigata City To-Plaza, 17:30
AJPW @ Nagoya Congress Center in Aichi, 18:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Minato Ward Community Center in Osaka, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 18:30
Michinoku @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00

8/28 (Sun)

DRAGON GATE @ Nagoya Congress Center in Aichi,
BJW @ Sakae-ku Shotengai Rengo-kai in Kanagawa,
DDT @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, 12:30
JWP @ JWP Dojo in Tokyo, 13:00
ZERO1 @ Seratopia Toki in Gifu, 13:30
OZ Academy @ Naemura Hall in Okinawa, 15:00
NOAH @ Kobe Sanbo Hall in Hyogo, 17:00
Stardom @ Osaka City Nishi Ward Community Center, 18:00

8/29 (Mon)

DRAGON GATE @ Tsushima City Cultural Center in Aichi,
666 @ AiSOTOPE LOUNGE in Tokyo, 19:00

8/30 (Tue)

DRAGON GATE @ Higashi-Osaka City Tatsuhigashi Gymnasium in Osaka,
BASARA @ Warabi Wrestle Butokan in Saitama, 19:00
666 @ AiSOTOPE LOUNGE in Tokyo, 19:00
Nishiguchi @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

8/31 (Wed)

HEAT UP @ Shinyuri 21 Hall in Kanagawa, 18:30
AJPW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
Tokyo Joshi @ Kitazawa Town Hall in Tokyo, 19:00


9/1 (Thu)

LION’S GATE 3 @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00

9/2 (Fri)

(nothing listed)

9/3 (Sat)

Stardom @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 13:00
DDT @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 17:00
IGF @ Tokyo Dome City Hall, 17:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Blue Field in Chiba, 17:00
BJW @ Tsurumi Ward Community Cultural Center in Kanagawa, 17:30
FREEDOMS @ Sakata Kinro-sha Taiiku Center in Yamagata, 18:00

9/4 (Sun)

K-DOJO @ Kita-Senju Theater 1010 in Tokyo, 12:00
SECRET BASE @ Sendai Rensa in Miyagi, 12:30
OZ Academy @ Yamada Green Dome Maebashi in Gunma, 12:30
ZERO1 @ Act City Hamamatsu in Shizuoka, 13:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Tsuchiura City, Kasumigaura Cultural Gymnasium in Ibaraki, 13:00
Diana @ Dears Ring Kawasaki in Kanagawa, 13:00
DDT @ Niigata City Nishikawa Multi-purpose Hall, 14:00
FREEDOMS @ Ichinoseki Gymnasium U-Dome @ Iwate, 14:00
NJPW @ Kuwana City Taiikukan in Mie, 16:00
AJPW @ Shinagawa Prince Hotel Stella Ball in Tokyo, 16:00
NOAH @ Nagano Arcs Center, 18:00
BJW @ Sendai Rensa in Miyagi, 18:00
ASUKA PROJECT @ Kita-Senju Theater 1010 in Tokyo

9/5 (Mon)

9/6 (Tue)

NJPW @ Tochigi City Sports Park Gymnasium, 18:30

9/7 (Wed)
9/8
9/9
9/10
9/11
9/12
9/13
9/14
9/15
9/16
9/17
9/18
9/19
9/20
9/21
9/22
9/23
9/24
9/25
9/26
9/27
9/28
9/29
9/30


Comments are closed.