ZERO1 results for December 12, 2017

~ Yusaku Obata & Yuko Miyamoto vs Masato Tanaka & Yuji Hino
~ Shogun Okamoto & Yutaka Yoshie vs Kohei Sato & Yoya Iwasaki Continue reading

BJW results for December 11, 2017

~ Death Match : Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita vs Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki
~ Stan Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs Jaki Numazawa & Yuko Miyamoto
~ Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue Continue reading

BJW results for December 10, 2017

~ Death Match : Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita vs Masaya Takahashi & Abdullah Kobayashi
~ Hideki Suzuki & Takuya Nomura vs Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani Continue reading

NOAH results for December 7, 2017

~ Eddie Edwards & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Kenoh & Takashi Sugiura
~ Muhammad Yone, Akitoshi Saito & Taiji Ishimori vs Naomichi Marufuji, Moose & Tadasuke Continue reading

NOAH results for December 6, 2017

~ Eddie Edwards & Go Shiozaki vs Kenoh & Takashi Sugiura
~ Quiet Storm & Tadasuke vs Naomichi Marufuji & Moose Continue reading

BJW results for December 5, 2017

~ Daisuke Sekimoto, Yasufumi Nakanoue & Masaya Takahashi vs Ryota Hama, Abdullah Kobayashi & Takayuki Ueki
~ Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta Continue reading

ZERO1 results for November 23, 2017

~ Furinkazan Tag Finals : Shogun Okamoto & Yutaka Yoshie vs Kohei Sato & Hideki Suzuki – Yusaku Obata & Yuko Miyamoto vs Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara Continue reading

Tokyo Gurentai results for October 15, 2017

~ FUJITA, Yuko Miyamoto & Ken Ohka vs Kendo Kashin, Numajiro Kesen & Yasu Urano
~ The Great Kabuki vs NOSAWA Rongai Continue reading

ZERO1 results for November 13, 2017

~ Furikanzan Tag Tournament 2nd Round : Yusaku Obata & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Masato Tanaka & Isami Kodaka – Kohei Sato & Hideki Suzuki vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Yoshikazu Yokoyama Continue reading

DNA results for November 9, 2017

~ Kota Umeda & MAO vs Naomi Yoshimura & Kengo
~ Katsumata & Diego vs Kodaka & Miyamoto Continue reading

NOAH results for November 7, 2017

~ Global League Day 11
~ A BLOCK : Taniguchi vs Kitamiya – Marufuji vs Nagai
~ B BLOCK : Kenoh vs Miyamoto – Tanaka vs KAZMA Continue reading