SEAdLINNNG Results for October 18, 2017

~Yoshiko, Rina Yamashita & Kaho Kobayashi vs Sareee, Ryo Mizunami & Saki Akai
~Arisa Nakajima vs Rosa Negra Continue reading

Pro Wrestling WAVE Results for October 9, 2017

~Regina di WAVE Championship: Rina Yamashita vs Misaki Ohata
~Ryo Mizunami vs Nagisa Nozaki
~Natsu Sumire Last Match: Natsu Sumrie vs Yumi Ohka Continue reading

OZ Academy Results for October 7, 2017

~Manami Toyota, Sonoko Kato & AKINO vs Aja Kong, Tsubasa Kuragaki & Yoshiko
~Hiroyo Matsumoto vs Kaho Kobayashi Continue reading

OZ Academy Results for October 1, 2017

~Hiroyo Matsumoto, AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi vs Yoshiko, Mayumi Ozaki & Maya Yukihi
~Manami Toyota vs Sonoko Kato Continue reading

Ice Ribbon Results for August 27, 2017

~ICEx∞ Championship Match: Risa Sera vs Maya Yukihi
~Maruko Nagasaki, Tequila Saya, Uno Matsuya & Satsuki Totoro vs Team DATE
~Tsukasa Fujimoto & Arisa Nakajima vs Misaki Ohata & Ryo Mizunami Continue reading

SEAdLINNNG Results for August 24, 2017

~Ultra U-7 Tournament Finals
~Ryo Mizunami & Misaki Ohata vs Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto
~TLC Match: The Great Sasuke vs Nanae Takahashi Continue reading

OZ Academy Results for August 20, 2017

~OZ Academy Openweight Championship: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs Hikaru Shida
~OZ Academy Tag Championship: AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi vs Yumi Ohka & Alex Lee Continue reading

Pro Wrestling WAVE Results for August 12, 2017

~Yumi Ohka vs ASUKA
~Regina di WAVE Championship: Rina Yamashita vs Yoshiko
~Ryo Mizunami & Misaki Ohata vs Tsukasa Fujimoto & Arisa Nakajima Continue reading

SEAdLINNNG Results for August 11, 2017

~Ultra U-7 Tournament Round 1: Yoshiko vs Rin Kadokura – Kaho Kobayashi vs Mio Momono – Takumi Iroha vs Kyuri – Sareee vs Hirori
~Mima Shimoda & Arisa Nakajima vs Nanae Takahashi & Tsukasa Fujimoto Continue reading

OZ Academy Results for August 6, 2017

~Mayumi Ozaki, Yumi Ohka & Alex Lee vs Sonoko Kato, AKINO & Rina Yamashita
~Manami Toyota vs Nanae Takahashi
~Hikaru Shida & Yoshiko vs Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tsubasa Kuragaki Continue reading

OZ Academy Results for July 17, 2017

OZ Academy 7/17/17 [Mon] 12:30 @ Nagoya City Tsuyuhashi Sports Center in Aichi   (1) Aja Kong vs May Lee ♦Winner: Kong (9:46) with a Vertical Drop Brainbuster (2) Aoi Kizuki & Yoshiko vs AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi ♦Winner: AKINO (14:54) with the Aki Imploder (3) Mayumi Ozaki vs Yako Fujigasaki ♦Winner: Ozaki (9:32) … Continue reading