Pro Wrestling WAVE Results for January 20, 2018

~ Regina di WAVE: Yumi Ohka vs Misaki Chata
~ Ayako Hamada, Ryo Mizunami & Rina Yamashita vs Mika Iida, Yuki Miyazaki & Nagisa Nozaki Continue reading

Ice Ribbon Results for December 31, 2017

~ ICEx∞ : Risa Sera vs Kurumi Hiragi
~ Young Ice Finals: Nao DATE vs Maruko Nagasaki Continue reading

SEAdLINNNG Results for December 13, 2017

~ Yoshiko vs Ryo Mizunami
~ Arisa Nakajima vs Tsukasa Fujimoto Continue reading

SEAdLINNNG Results for November 22, 2017

~ Yoshiko & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs Arisa Nakajima & Ryo Mizunami
~ Captain Fall Elimination Tag: Ayako Hamada, Mio Momono & Saki Akai vs Satsuki Totoro, Rina Yamashita & Nanae Takahashi Continue reading

SEAdLINNNG Results for October 18, 2017

~Yoshiko, Rina Yamashita & Kaho Kobayashi vs Sareee, Ryo Mizunami & Saki Akai
~Arisa Nakajima vs Rosa Negra Continue reading

Ice Ribbon Results for October 9, 2017

~ICEx∞ Championship: Risa Sera vs Maruko Nagasaki
~International Ribbon Tag Championship Tournament Semifinal: Hamuko Hoshi & Mochi Miyagi vs Satsuki Totoro & Nao DATE
~Triangle Ribbon Match: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs Mio Momono vs Arisa Nakajima Continue reading

SEAdLINNNG Results for August 24, 2017

~Ultra U-7 Tournament Finals
~Ryo Mizunami & Misaki Ohata vs Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto
~TLC Match: The Great Sasuke vs Nanae Takahashi Continue reading

SEAdLINNNG Results for August 11, 2017

~Ultra U-7 Tournament Round 1: Yoshiko vs Rin Kadokura – Kaho Kobayashi vs Mio Momono – Takumi Iroha vs Kyuri – Sareee vs Hirori
~Mima Shimoda & Arisa Nakajima vs Nanae Takahashi & Tsukasa Fujimoto Continue reading

Ice Ribbon Results for July 17, 2017

Ice Ribbon 7/17/17 [Mon] 12:00 @ Yokohama Radiant Hall   (1) Miyako Matsumoto & Matsuya Uno vs Hiragi Kurumi & Kyuri ♦Winner: Kurumi () with a Diving Body Press on Uno (2) Karen DATE vs Ibuki Hoshi ♦Winner: Karen (5:22) with the Casadora (3) Maika Ozaki vs Akane Fujita ♦Winner: Fujita (8:36) with … Continue reading

SEAdLINNNG Results for July 14, 2017

SEAdLINNNG “This Is Us” 7/14/17 [Fri] 19:00 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo 733 spectators (1) Ryo Mizunami vs Akane Fujita ♦Winner: Mizunami (10:24) with the Diving Guillotine Drop (2) 3WAY Match: Tsukushi vs Kaho Kobayashi vs Maruko Nagasaki ♦Winner: Tsukushi (7:08) with the Harukaze (3) 21 Minute 8-Man Tag Team Match: Manami Toyota, Tomoko Watanabe, … Continue reading