FREEDOMS results for March 22, 2018

~ Death Match: Kenji Fukimoto vs Masashi Takeda
~ Jun Kasai, Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka vs FUMA, Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine
~ FREEDOM WORLD TAG : Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura vs Mr Gannosuke & Yuko Miyamoto Continue reading

BJW results for March 21, 2018

~ Ikkitosen Strong Climb Day 4
~ A BLOCK : Ryota Hama vs Yasufumi Nakanoue – Takuya Nomura vs Yuya Aoki
~ B BLOCK : Hideki Suzuki vs Yoshihisa Uto – Daisuke Sekimoto vs Kazuki Hashimoto Continue reading

BASARA results for March 18, 2018

~ Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto vs SAGAT & Trans Am ★ Shinya
~ Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs Fuminori Abe & Yusaku Ito Continue reading

BJW results for March 12, 2018

~ BJW Death Match Heavy : Masashi Takeda vs Ryuichi Sekine
~ Ikkitosen Strong Climb Day 3
~ A BLOCK : Daichi Hashimoto vs Yuya Aoki – Ryota Hama vs Takuya Nomura Continue reading

BJW results for March 11, 2018

~ Ikkitosen STRONG Day 2
~ A BLOCK: Hideyoshi Kamitani vs Yasufumi Nakanoue
~ B BLOCK: Daisuke Sekimoto vs Hideki Suzuki – Ryuichi Kawakami vs Kazumi Kikuta Continue reading

BASARA results for March 3, 2018

~ Union MAX : Isami Kodaka vs Tsutomu Oosugi
~ Trans Am ★ Ryuichi (BJW) vs Fuminori Abe – Ryota Nakatsu vs Manabu Hara Continue reading

BJW results for February 27, 2018

~ BJW World Strong : Daichi Hashimoto vs Yasufumi Nakanoue
~ BJW Junior : Shinobu vs Fuminori Abe Continue reading

DDT results for February 25, 2018

~ Konosuke Takeshita & HARASHIMA vs Shuji Ishikawa & Daisuke Sekimoto
~ Naomichi Marufuji vs Kazusada Higuchi
~ EXTREME : Yuko Miyamoto vs Shunma Katsumata
~ KO-D 6 Tag : KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs Ryuichi Sekine, Ryota Nakatsu & Fuminori Abe Continue reading

BASARA results for February 19, 2018

~ IRON FIST TAG TOURNAMENT Finals
~ Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs Manabu Hara & Fuminori Abe
~ Best Stretch Man V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi vs FUMA & SAGAT Continue reading

BASARA results for February 11, 2018

~ IRON FIST TAG TOURNAMENT 1st Round
~ Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu – Trans Am ★ Ryuichi & Yusuke Kubo vs Manabu Hara & Fuminori Abe
~ Isami Kodaka & Yoshihisa Uto vs Best Stretch Man V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi – FUMA & SAGAT vs Takato Nakano & Akiyori Takizawa Continue reading

BJW results for February 7, 2018

~ Masashi Takeda, Jaki Numazawa & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs Abdullah Kobayashi, Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine
~ Junior Next Challenger : Kota Sekifuda vs Fuminori Abe Continue reading

BASARA results for January 21, 2018

~ Sekine 10th Anniversary Iron Man Match : Ryuichi Sekine vs Ryota Nakatsu
~ FUMA, Trans Am ★ Ryuichi & Yusuke Kubo vs Takumi Tsukamoto, Yasu Urano & Daichi Kazato Continue reading