DIFFER CUP results for November 28, 2017

~ Differ Cup 2017 Tournament : Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ueno vs Jun Kasai & Tomoya Hirata – Katsuhiko Nakajima & Hitoshi Kumano vs Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Sean Guinness
~ HARASHIMA, Naomichi Marufuji & Kappa-Kozo vs Ryota Hama, Minoru Tanaka & Ikuto Hidaka
~ X-DIVISION Championship : Taiji Ishimori vs Mike Bailey Continue reading

NOAH results for November 24, 2017

~ Muhammad Yone, Quiet Storm & Daisuke Harada vs Naomichi Marufuji, Maybach Taniguchi & Minoru Tanaka Continue reading

NOAH results for November 19, 2017

~ Global League Final
~ GHC Junior : Daisuke Harada vs Tadasuke Continue reading

NOAH results for November 12, 2017

~ Global League Day 13
~ A BLOCK: Naomichi Marufuji vs Maybach Taniguchi
~ B BLOCK: Atsushi Kotoge vs Quiet Storm – – Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Akitoshi Saito
~ Takashi Sugiura & Kenoh vs Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuya Nomura Continue reading

NOAH results for November 11, 2017

~ Global League Day 12
~ A BLOCK : Go Shiozaki vs Maybach Taniguchi
~ B BLOCK : Kenoh vs Masato Tanaka – Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Quiet Storm
~ Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura vs Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuya Nomura Continue reading

NOAH results for November 7, 2017

~ Global League Day 11
~ A BLOCK : Taniguchi vs Kitamiya – Marufuji vs Nagai
~ B BLOCK : Kenoh vs Miyamoto – Tanaka vs KAZMA Continue reading

DDT results for November 2, 2017

~ KO-D Tag : HARASHIMA & Naomichi Marufuji vs Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi
~ KO-D 6 Tag : Konosuke Takeshita, Akito & Diego vs Daisuke Sasaki, Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie Continue reading

NOAH results for October 28, 2017

~ Global League Day 6
~ A BLOCK : Go Shiozaki vs Masa Kitamiya – Naomichi Marufuji vs Muhammad Yone
~ B BLOCK : Atsushi Kotoge vs Masato Tanaka
~ GHC Jr. Tag : HAYATA & YO-HEY vs Harada & Tadasuke Continue reading

NOAH results for October 14, 2017

~ Global League Day 1
~ A BLOCK : Marufuji vs Shiozaki – Hall vs Nagai
~ B BLOCK : Nakajima vs Kenoh – Saito vs Tanaka Continue reading