WRESTLE-1 results for February 18, 2018

~ Manabu Soya, Shuji Kondo & Ganseki Tanaka vs Shotaro Ashino, Yusuke Kodama & Drunk Andy
~ CRUISER FES Semi-finals : Andy Wu vs MAZADA – Alejando vs Ryuji Hijikata Continue reading

WRESTLE-1 results for February 4, 2018

~ UWA World 6 Tag : Koji Doi, Kumagoro & Takanori Ito vs Masayuki Kono, Shuji Kondo & MAZADA Continue reading

WRESTLE-1 results for January 28, 2018

~ UWA World 6 Tag : Koji Doi, Kumagoro & Takanori Ito vs Kaz Hayashi, Shuji Kondo & NOSAWA Rongai Continue reading

WRESTLE-1 results for January 21, 2018

~ UWA World 6 Tag : Koji Doi, Kumagoro & Takanori Ito vs Daiki Inaba, Seiki Yoshioka & Jiro “Ikemen” Kuroshio
~ Andy Wu & Alejandro vs Shotaro Ashino & Drunk Andy Continue reading

WRESTLE-1 results for January 14, 2018

~ Shotaro Ashino, Yusuke Kodama & Drunk Andy vs Jiro “Ikemen” Kuroshio, Andy Wu & Alejandro
~ Result Belt : Takanori Ito vs Dyna Mido Continue reading

WRESTLE-1 results for January 8, 2018

~ Kaz Hayashi, Shuji Kondo & Dick Togo vs Keiji Mutoh, The Great Sasuke & Ultimo Dragon
~ W-1 Tag : Koji Doi & Kumagoro vs Daiki Inaba & Takanori Ito Continue reading

Pro Wrestling WAVE Results for January 7, 2018

~ Regina di WAVE: Yumi Ohka vs Mika Iida
~ Misaki Ohata vs Ayako Hamada Continue reading

Pro Wrestling WAVE Results for December 29, 2017

~ Regina di WAVE: Misaki Ohata vs Yumi Ohka
~ Ayako Hamada & ASUKA vs Chihiro Hashimoto & Meiko Satomura
~ Yuki Miyazaki & Nagisa Nozaki vs Takumi Iroha & Rin Kadokura
~ Hardcore Tag: Ryo Mizunami & Rina Yamashita vs KAORU & SAKI Continue reading

WRESTLE-1 results for December 17, 2017

~ UWA World 6 Tag : Koji Doi, Kumagoro & Takanori Ito vs Kaz Hayashi, Shuji Kondo & Masayuki Kono
~ Shotaro Ashino, Yusuke Kodama & Seigo Tachibana vs Seiki Yoshioka, Andy Wu & Tsugataka Sato Continue reading

WRESTLE-1 results for December 10, 2017

~ W-1 Championship : Shotaro Ashino vs Takanori Ito
~ W-1 Tag :Koji Doi & Kumagoro vs Yuji Hino & Jake Omen
~ W-1 Cruiserweight : Seiki Yoshioka vs Ryuji Hijikata Continue reading

DIFFER CUP results for November 28, 2017

~ Differ Cup 2017 Tournament : Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ueno vs Jun Kasai & Tomoya Hirata – Katsuhiko Nakajima & Hitoshi Kumano vs Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Sean Guinness
~ HARASHIMA, Naomichi Marufuji & Kappa-Kozo vs Ryota Hama, Minoru Tanaka & Ikuto Hidaka
~ X-DIVISION Championship : Taiji Ishimori vs Mike Bailey Continue reading

AJPW results for November 26, 2017

~ WSTL Day 5
~ Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi
~ Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs TAJIRI & KAI Continue reading