NOAH results for December 7, 2017

~ Eddie Edwards & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Kenoh & Takashi Sugiura
~ Muhammad Yone, Akitoshi Saito & Taiji Ishimori vs Naomichi Marufuji, Moose & Tadasuke Continue reading

NOAH results for December 6, 2017

~ Eddie Edwards & Go Shiozaki vs Kenoh & Takashi Sugiura
~ Quiet Storm & Tadasuke vs Naomichi Marufuji & Moose Continue reading

NOAH results for December 3, 2017

~ Eddie Edwards & Moose vs Kenoh & Takashi Sugiura
~ Muhammad Yone & Daisuke Harada vs Naomichi Marufuji & Minoru Tanaka
~ Quiet Storm vs. Maybach Taniguchi vs. Masa Kitamiya vs. Mitsuya Nagai Continue reading

DIFFER CUP results for November 28, 2017

~ Differ Cup 2017 Tournament : Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ueno vs Jun Kasai & Tomoya Hirata – Katsuhiko Nakajima & Hitoshi Kumano vs Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Sean Guinness
~ HARASHIMA, Naomichi Marufuji & Kappa-Kozo vs Ryota Hama, Minoru Tanaka & Ikuto Hidaka
~ X-DIVISION Championship : Taiji Ishimori vs Mike Bailey Continue reading

NOAH results for November 24, 2017

~ Muhammad Yone, Quiet Storm & Daisuke Harada vs Naomichi Marufuji, Maybach Taniguchi & Minoru Tanaka Continue reading

NOAH results for November 19, 2017

~ Global League Final
~ GHC Junior : Daisuke Harada vs Tadasuke Continue reading

NOAH results for November 7, 2017

~ Global League Day 11
~ A BLOCK : Taniguchi vs Kitamiya – Marufuji vs Nagai
~ B BLOCK : Kenoh vs Miyamoto – Tanaka vs KAZMA Continue reading

NOAH results for October 28, 2017

~ Global League Day 6
~ A BLOCK : Go Shiozaki vs Masa Kitamiya – Naomichi Marufuji vs Muhammad Yone
~ B BLOCK : Atsushi Kotoge vs Masato Tanaka
~ GHC Jr. Tag : HAYATA & YO-HEY vs Harada & Tadasuke Continue reading

NOAH results for October 24, 2017

~ Global League Day 5
~ A BLOCK : Masa Kitamiya vs Mitsuya Nagai
~ B BLOCK : Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Yuko Miyamoto – Quiet Storm vs Masato Tanaka – Atsushi Kotoge vs KAZMA SAKAMOTO Continue reading

NOAH results for October 1, 2017

~ GHC Heavy : Eddie Edwards vs Naomichi Marufuji – GHC Tag : Shiozaki & Kotoge vs Yone & Storm
~ GHC Junior : Taiji Ishimori vs Daisuke Harada – GHC Jr. Tag : HAYATA & YO-HEY vs Katsumata & MAO
~ Nakajima & Kitamiya vs Moose & Okabayashi – Fujinami, Nagai & LEONA vs Taniguchi, Saito & Koshinaka Continue reading