NOAH results for July 15, 2018

~ Jr Tag League Day 2
~ Hi69 & Minoru Tanaka vs. Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke
~ Hajime Ohara & Hitoshi Kumano vs. Seiya Morohashi & Junta Miyawaki Continue reading

Riki Choshu Produce results for July 10, 2018

~ Riki Choshu, Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshitatsu vs Jun Akiyama, Daichi Hashimoto & Jiro “Ikemen” Kuroshio
~ Tatsumi Fujinami, Naomichi Marufuji & Shotaro Ashino vs Shingo Takagi, Koji Doi & Kaito Kiyomiya Continue reading

NOAH results for July 7, 2018

~ Global Junior Tag League Day 1
~ Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke vs Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara
~ HAYATA & YO-HEY vs Seiya Morohashi & LEONA Continue reading

NOAH results for June 26, 2018

~ GHC Heavy : Takashi Sugiura vs Kenoh
~ GHC Junior : Daisuke Harada vs Hitoshi Kumano Continue reading

HEAT-UP results for June 23, 2018

~ Universal Championship : Daisuke Kanehira vs Fuminori Abe
~ Universal Tag : Kenichiro Arai & Hide Kubota vs Kazuhiro Tamura & Tatsumi Fujinami Continue reading

HEAT-UP results for May 16, 2018

~ HEAT-UP Universal Championship : Nori da Funky Shibiresath vs Daisuke Kanehira
~ Kazuhiro Tamura, Tatsumi Fujinami & Hiroshi Yamato vs Kenichiro Arai, Hide Kubota & Akira Joe Continue reading

HEAT-UP results for May 5, 2018

~ HEAT-UP Universal Tag : Kenichiro Arai & Hide Kubota vs Yoji “Dokonjo” Kondo & Daichi Kazato
~ Kazuhiro Tamura, Tatsumi Fujinami & LEONA vs CHANGO, Shinya Ishida & Baliyan Akki Continue reading

DRADITION results for April 21, 2018

~ Tatsumi Fujinami, Riki Choshu & Masakatsu Funaki vs Bob Backlund, Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Hiro Saito Continue reading

DRADITION results for April 20, 2018

~ Tatsumi Fujinami, Bob Backlund & Riki Choshu vs TAJIRI, Jinsei Shinzaki & KAZMA SAKAMOTO
~ Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs Shiro Koshinaka Continue reading

K-DOJO results for April 1, 2018

~ K-UP IMPACT : Taishi Takizawa & Kaji Tomato vs Go Shiozaki & Keiichi Sato
~ CLUB-K 3000 : Taishi Takizawa, Kaji Tomato & Marines Mask vs Daigoro Kashiwa, Ayato Yoshida & Yasu Urano Continue reading

NOAH results for March 11, 2018

~ GHC Heavy : Kenoh vs Takashi Sugiura
~ GHC Tag : Muhammad Yone & Quiet Storm vs Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masa Kitamiya
~ GHC Junior : Daisuke Harada vs HAYATA
~ GHC Jr Tag : Taiji Ishimori & Hi69 vs Yoshinari Ogawa & Minoru Tanaka Continue reading