NOAH results for December 3, 2017

~ Eddie Edwards & Moose vs Kenoh & Takashi Sugiura
~ Muhammad Yone & Daisuke Harada vs Naomichi Marufuji & Minoru Tanaka
~ Quiet Storm vs. Maybach Taniguchi vs. Masa Kitamiya vs. Mitsuya Nagai Continue reading

DIFFER CUP results for November 28, 2017

~ Differ Cup 2017 Tournament : Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ueno vs Jun Kasai & Tomoya Hirata – Katsuhiko Nakajima & Hitoshi Kumano vs Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Sean Guinness
~ HARASHIMA, Naomichi Marufuji & Kappa-Kozo vs Ryota Hama, Minoru Tanaka & Ikuto Hidaka
~ X-DIVISION Championship : Taiji Ishimori vs Mike Bailey Continue reading

NOAH results for November 24, 2017

~ Muhammad Yone, Quiet Storm & Daisuke Harada vs Naomichi Marufuji, Maybach Taniguchi & Minoru Tanaka Continue reading

NOAH results for November 19, 2017

~ Global League Final
~ GHC Junior : Daisuke Harada vs Tadasuke Continue reading

NOAH results for November 14, 2017

~ Global League Day 14
~ A BLOCK : Naomichi Marufuji vs Masa Kitamiya
~ B BLOCK : Kenoh vs Atsushi Kotoge – Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Masato Tanaka Continue reading

NOAH results for November 12, 2017

~ Global League Day 13
~ A BLOCK: Naomichi Marufuji vs Maybach Taniguchi
~ B BLOCK: Atsushi Kotoge vs Quiet Storm – – Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Akitoshi Saito
~ Takashi Sugiura & Kenoh vs Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuya Nomura Continue reading

NOAH results for November 11, 2017

~ Global League Day 12
~ A BLOCK : Go Shiozaki vs Maybach Taniguchi
~ B BLOCK : Kenoh vs Masato Tanaka – Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Quiet Storm
~ Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura vs Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuya Nomura Continue reading

NOAH results for October 29, 2017

~ Global League Day 7
~ A BLOCK : Maybach Taniguchi vs Cody Hall
~ B BLOCK : Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Atsushi Kotoge – Quiet Storm vs Akitoshi Saito Continue reading

NOAH results for October 24, 2017

~ Global League Day 5
~ A BLOCK : Masa Kitamiya vs Mitsuya Nagai
~ B BLOCK : Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Yuko Miyamoto – Quiet Storm vs Masato Tanaka – Atsushi Kotoge vs KAZMA SAKAMOTO Continue reading

NOAH results for October 14, 2017

~ Global League Day 1
~ A BLOCK : Marufuji vs Shiozaki – Hall vs Nagai
~ B BLOCK : Nakajima vs Kenoh – Saito vs Tanaka Continue reading

NOAH results for October 1, 2017

~ GHC Heavy : Eddie Edwards vs Naomichi Marufuji – GHC Tag : Shiozaki & Kotoge vs Yone & Storm
~ GHC Junior : Taiji Ishimori vs Daisuke Harada – GHC Jr. Tag : HAYATA & YO-HEY vs Katsumata & MAO
~ Nakajima & Kitamiya vs Moose & Okabayashi – Fujinami, Nagai & LEONA vs Taniguchi, Saito & Koshinaka Continue reading