Sendai Girls Results for November 17, 2017

~ Sendai Girls Tag: DASH Chisako & KAORU vs Cassandra Miyagi & Heidi Katrina
~ Chihiro Hashimoto & Ayako Hamada vs Meiko Satomura & Aja Kong Continue reading

Manami Toyota Retirement & 30th Anniversary results for November 3, 2017

~ Manami Toyota Retirement “Celestial Fight” 50-Match Gauntlet Continue reading

Sendai Girls Results for September 24, 2017

~Sendai Girls World Championship: Chihiro Hashimoto vs Meiko Satomura
~Sendai Girls World Tag Championship: DASH Chisako & KAORU vs Mika Shirahime & Alex Lee Continue reading

Sendai Girls Results for September 9, 2017

~DASH Chisako & KAORU vs Hikaru Shida & Rin Kadokura
~Chihiro Hashimoto & Aasa Maika vs Meiko Satomura & Emi Sakura Continue reading

Ice Ribbon Results for August 27, 2017

~ICEx∞ Championship Match: Risa Sera vs Maya Yukihi
~Maruko Nagasaki, Tequila Saya, Uno Matsuya & Satsuki Totoro vs Team DATE
~Tsukasa Fujimoto & Arisa Nakajima vs Misaki Ohata & Ryo Mizunami Continue reading

Sendai Girls Results for August 19, 2017

~Mika Shirahime & Alex Lee vs Cassandra Miyagi & Heidi Katrina
~Chihiro Hashimoto & Rin Kadokura vs Meiko Satomura & KAORU Continue reading

Pro Wrestling WAVE Results for August 12, 2017

~Yumi Ohka vs ASUKA
~Regina di WAVE Championship: Rina Yamashita vs Yoshiko
~Ryo Mizunami & Misaki Ohata vs Tsukasa Fujimoto & Arisa Nakajima Continue reading

Marvelous Results for August 8, 2017

~Tomoko Watanabe & Yuu Yamagata vs KAORU & Chikayo Nagashima
~Takumi Iroha & Rin Kadokura vs HZK & AZM
~Mio Momono & Maruko Nagasaki vs Arisa Nakajima & Tsukasa Fujimoto Continue reading

CRYSIS Produce Results for July 23, 2017

CRYSIS Produce 7/23/17 [Sun] 13:00 @ Shinagawa Prince Hotel Club eX (1) Megumi Yabushita & Ryo Mizunami vs Tsukasa Fujimoto & ASUKA ♦Winner: Mizunami (13:44) with the Hot Limit on ASUKA (2) Royal Rumble: KAORU vs Mima Shimoda vs Mariko Yoshida vs Hiroyo Matsumoto vs Mochi Miyagi vs Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru vs … Continue reading

Sendai Girls Results for July 20, 2017

Sendai Girls 7/21/17 [Fri] 19:00 @ the Miyagino Ward Cultural Center (1) Manami vs Aasa Maika ♦Winner: Maika (6:53) with the Tractor Splash (2) Hikaru Shida vs La Jarochita (CMLL) ♦Winner: (8:24) with the Falcon Arrow (3) Alex Lee & Mika Shirahime vs Mio Momono & Rin Kadokura ♦Winner: Shirahime (12:23) with the … Continue reading