BJW results for March 21, 2018

~ Ikkitosen Strong Climb Day 4
~ A BLOCK : Ryota Hama vs Yasufumi Nakanoue – Takuya Nomura vs Yuya Aoki
~ B BLOCK : Hideki Suzuki vs Yoshihisa Uto – Daisuke Sekimoto vs Kazuki Hashimoto Continue reading

BASARA results for March 18, 2018

~ Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto vs SAGAT & Trans Am ★ Shinya
~ Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs Fuminori Abe & Yusaku Ito Continue reading

BJW results for March 11, 2018

~ Ikkitosen STRONG Day 2
~ A BLOCK: Hideyoshi Kamitani vs Yasufumi Nakanoue
~ B BLOCK: Daisuke Sekimoto vs Hideki Suzuki – Ryuichi Kawakami vs Kazumi Kikuta Continue reading

ZERO1 results for March 4, 2018

~ World Heavyweight : Yusaku Obata vs Kohei Sato
~ NWA IC Tag : Yutaka Yoshie & Shogun Okamoto vs Masato Tanaka & Yuji Hino
~ Junior Double Crown : Sean Guinness vs Isami Kodaka Continue reading

BASARA results for March 3, 2018

~ Union MAX : Isami Kodaka vs Tsutomu Oosugi
~ Trans Am ★ Ryuichi (BJW) vs Fuminori Abe – Ryota Nakatsu vs Manabu Hara Continue reading

BJW results for February 27, 2018

~ BJW World Strong : Daichi Hashimoto vs Yasufumi Nakanoue
~ BJW Junior : Shinobu vs Fuminori Abe Continue reading

K-DOJO results for February 25, 2018

~ CHAMPION OF STRONGEST-K : Taishi Takizawa vs Kotaro Yoshino
~ ST-K TAG : Tank Nagai & Isami Kodaka vs Kaji Tomato & Marines Mask
~ TAKA Michinoku vs GO Asakawa + Ayato Yoshida’s Return Match Continue reading

BASARA results for February 19, 2018

~ IRON FIST TAG TOURNAMENT Finals
~ Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs Manabu Hara & Fuminori Abe
~ Best Stretch Man V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi vs FUMA & SAGAT Continue reading

BJW results for February 18, 2018

~ Masashi Takeda, Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs Yuko Miyamoto, Isami Kodaka & Masaya Takahashi
~ Daichi Hashimoto, Ryuichi Kawakami & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs Ryota Hama, GAINA & Yasufumi Nakanoue Continue reading

ZERO1 results for February 12, 2018

~ World Heavyweight : Yusaku Obata vs Isami Kodaka
~ NWA IC Tag : Yutaka Yoshie & Shogun Okamoto vs TARU & Hartley Jackson Continue reading

BASARA results for February 11, 2018

~ IRON FIST TAG TOURNAMENT 1st Round
~ Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu – Trans Am ★ Ryuichi & Yusuke Kubo vs Manabu Hara & Fuminori Abe
~ Isami Kodaka & Yoshihisa Uto vs Best Stretch Man V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi – FUMA & SAGAT vs Takato Nakano & Akiyori Takizawa Continue reading

BJW results for January 28, 2018

~ Masashi Takeda, Yuko Miyamoto, Isami Kodaka, Kankuro Hoshino & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs Abdullah Kobayashi, Ryuji Ito, Jaki Numazawa, Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki
~ Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs Yasufumi Nakanoue & Ryota Hama Continue reading