Sendai Girls Results for September 24, 2017

~Sendai Girls World Championship: Chihiro Hashimoto vs Meiko Satomura
~Sendai Girls World Tag Championship: DASH Chisako & KAORU vs Mika Shirahime & Alex Lee Continue reading

OZ Academy Results for September 18, 2017

~Mayumi Ozaki, Yumi Ohka & Maya Yukihi vs Hiroyo Matsumoto, Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama
~Manami Toyota vs Kaoru Ito Continue reading

Pro Wrestling WAVE Results for September 10, 2017

~Hardcore Match: Misaki Ohata vs Yuki Miyazaki
~Yumi Ohka, ASUKA & Mio Momono vs Rina Yamashita, Natsu Sumire & Kaho Kobayashi Continue reading

Sendai Girls Results for September 9, 2017

~DASH Chisako & KAORU vs Hikaru Shida & Rin Kadokura
~Chihiro Hashimoto & Aasa Maika vs Meiko Satomura & Emi Sakura Continue reading

Pro Wrestling WAVE Results for August 30, 2017

~DUAL SHOCK WAVE Tag Championship: Hiroe Nagahama & Kaho Kobayashi vs Rina Yamashita & Natsu Sumire
~ASUKA vs Hikaru Shida Continue reading

Pro Wrestling WAVE Results for August 27, 2017

~Hiroe Nagahama, Kaho Kobayashi & Yuki Miyazaki vs Ryo Mizunami, Misaki Ohata & ASUKA
~Rina Yamashita & Natsu Sumire vs Takumi Iroha & Rin Kadokura Continue reading

OZ Academy Results for August 20, 2017

~OZ Academy Openweight Championship: Hiroyo Matsumoto vs Hikaru Shida
~OZ Academy Tag Championship: AKINO & Kaho Kobayashi vs Yumi Ohka & Alex Lee Continue reading

Pro Wrestling WAVE Results for August 12, 2017

~Yumi Ohka vs ASUKA
~Regina di WAVE Championship: Rina Yamashita vs Yoshiko
~Ryo Mizunami & Misaki Ohata vs Tsukasa Fujimoto & Arisa Nakajima Continue reading

OZ Academy Results for August 6, 2017

~Mayumi Ozaki, Yumi Ohka & Alex Lee vs Sonoko Kato, AKINO & Rina Yamashita
~Manami Toyota vs Nanae Takahashi
~Hikaru Shida & Yoshiko vs Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tsubasa Kuragaki Continue reading

Sendai Girls Results for July 20, 2017

Sendai Girls 7/21/17 [Fri] 19:00 @ the Miyagino Ward Cultural Center (1) Manami vs Aasa Maika ♦Winner: Maika (6:53) with the Tractor Splash (2) Hikaru Shida vs La Jarochita (CMLL) ♦Winner: (8:24) with the Falcon Arrow (3) Alex Lee & Mika Shirahime vs Mio Momono & Rin Kadokura ♦Winner: Shirahime (12:23) with the … Continue reading

Sendai Girls Results for July 17, 2017

Sendai Girls 7/17/17 [Mon] 17:30 @ Yokohama Radiant Hall   (1) Manami vs Mio Momono ♦Winner: Momono (6:31) with a Boston Crab (2) KAORU vs Hikaru Shida ♦Winner: DRAW (10:00) time expired (3) Heidi Katrina vs Reina Isis (CMLL) ♦Winner: Katrina (8:53) with a Diving Guillotine Drop (4) Chihiro Hashimoto & Rydeen Hagane … Continue reading

OZ Academy Results for July 16, 2017

OZ Academy 7/16/17 [Sun] 17:00 @ Ikuno Kumin Center in Osaka 315 spectators   (1) Aja Kong vs Hikaru Shida ♦Winner: DRAW (15:51) via Double KO (2) Sonoko Kato & Kaho Kobayashi (MISSION K4) vs Kaori Yoneyama & Yoshiko ♦Winner: Yoneyama (15:00) with a Diving Senton on Kobayashi (3) Manami Toyota vs Tsubasa … Continue reading