BASARA results for June 17, 2018

~ Itadaki 2nd Round Matches
~ FUMA vs. Takumi Tsukamoto
~ Yasu Urano vs. Fuminori Abe Continue reading

Kansai Collection results for June 16, 2018

~ Masato Tanaka, Billyken Kid & Yuji Hino vs Magnitude Kishiwada, Shuji Ishikawa & Tsubasa
~ Kuuga, The Bodyguard, Masamune & Gameras vs TORU, Kazuaki Mihara, Katsumi Oribe & Shuri Joe Continue reading

Michinoku results for June 15, 2018

~ The Great Sasuke, Mini Master, Gorgeous Matsuno & Ryuichi Sekine vs Brahman Shu, Brahman Kei, Ultraman Robin & Abdullah Kobayashi Continue reading

BJW results for June 13, 2018

~ Masashi Takeda, Takumi Tsukamoto & Ryuichi Sekine vs Yuko Miyamoto, Isami Kodaka & Abdullah Kobayashi
~ Junior Contendership Tournament 1st Round : Hercules Senga vs Tatsuhiko Yoshino – Kankuro Hoshino vs Yuya Aoki – Kazuki Hashimoto vs Fuminori Abe – Tsutomu Oosugi vs Kota Sekifuda Continue reading

BASARA results for June 10, 2018

~ Itadaki 2nd Round Matches
~ Manabu Hara vs Trans Am ★ Hiroshi
~ Ryuichi Sekine vs Ryota Nakatsu Continue reading

BJW results for May 13, 2018

~ Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs Abdullah Kobayashi & Isami Kodaka
~ Hideki Suzuki & Daisuke Sekimoto vs Takuya Nomura & Fuminori Abe
~ Yokohama 6 Tag : Ryota Hama, Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yoshihisa Uto vs Ryuichi Kawakami, Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani Continue reading

BASARA results for April 20, 2018

~ Isami Kodaka, Ryota Nakatsu & Takato Nakano vs Naoki Tanizaki, Yuki Aoki & Manabu Hara
~ Ryuichi Sekine vs Minoru Fujita Continue reading

BJW results for April 5, 2018

~ Ikkitosen Strong Climb Day 10
~ A BLOCK : Daichi Hashimoto vs Yasufumi Nakanoue
~ B BLOCK : Ryuichi Kawakami vs Yoshihisa Uto – Hideki Suzuki vs Kazuki Hashimoto
~ BJW Tag : Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka Continue reading

BASARA results for March 29, 2018

~ Union MAX : Isami Kodaka vs Takumi Tsukamoto Continue reading

BJW results for March 21, 2018

~ Ikkitosen Strong Climb Day 4
~ A BLOCK : Ryota Hama vs Yasufumi Nakanoue – Takuya Nomura vs Yuya Aoki
~ B BLOCK : Hideki Suzuki vs Yoshihisa Uto – Daisuke Sekimoto vs Kazuki Hashimoto Continue reading

BASARA results for March 3, 2018

~ Union MAX : Isami Kodaka vs Tsutomu Oosugi
~ Trans Am ★ Ryuichi (BJW) vs Fuminori Abe – Ryota Nakatsu vs Manabu Hara Continue reading

BJW results for February 27, 2018

~ BJW World Strong : Daichi Hashimoto vs Yasufumi Nakanoue
~ BJW Junior : Shinobu vs Fuminori Abe Continue reading