NOAH results for December 3, 2017

~ Eddie Edwards & Moose vs Kenoh & Takashi Sugiura
~ Muhammad Yone & Daisuke Harada vs Naomichi Marufuji & Minoru Tanaka
~ Quiet Storm vs. Maybach Taniguchi vs. Masa Kitamiya vs. Mitsuya Nagai Continue reading

DIFFER CUP results for November 28, 2017

~ Differ Cup 2017 Tournament : Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ueno vs Jun Kasai & Tomoya Hirata – Katsuhiko Nakajima & Hitoshi Kumano vs Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Sean Guinness
~ HARASHIMA, Naomichi Marufuji & Kappa-Kozo vs Ryota Hama, Minoru Tanaka & Ikuto Hidaka
~ X-DIVISION Championship : Taiji Ishimori vs Mike Bailey Continue reading

NOAH results for November 19, 2017

~ Global League Final
~ GHC Junior : Daisuke Harada vs Tadasuke Continue reading

NOAH results for November 14, 2017

~ Global League Day 14
~ A BLOCK : Naomichi Marufuji vs Masa Kitamiya
~ B BLOCK : Kenoh vs Atsushi Kotoge – Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Masato Tanaka Continue reading

NOAH results for November 11, 2017

~ Global League Day 12
~ A BLOCK : Go Shiozaki vs Maybach Taniguchi
~ B BLOCK : Kenoh vs Masato Tanaka – Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Quiet Storm
~ Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura vs Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuya Nomura Continue reading

NOAH results for November 5, 2017

~ Global League Day 9
~ B BLOCK : Quiet Storm vs Yuko Miyamoto – Kenoh vs KAZMA SAKAMOTO
~ A BLOCK : Go Shiozaki vs Cody Hall – Muhammad Yone vs Mitsuya Nagai Continue reading

NOAH results for October 28, 2017

~ Global League Day 6
~ A BLOCK : Go Shiozaki vs Masa Kitamiya – Naomichi Marufuji vs Muhammad Yone
~ B BLOCK : Atsushi Kotoge vs Masato Tanaka
~ GHC Jr. Tag : HAYATA & YO-HEY vs Harada & Tadasuke Continue reading

NOAH results for October 14, 2017

~ Global League Day 1
~ A BLOCK : Marufuji vs Shiozaki – Hall vs Nagai
~ B BLOCK : Nakajima vs Kenoh – Saito vs Tanaka Continue reading

NOAH results for October 1, 2017

~ GHC Heavy : Eddie Edwards vs Naomichi Marufuji – GHC Tag : Shiozaki & Kotoge vs Yone & Storm
~ GHC Junior : Taiji Ishimori vs Daisuke Harada – GHC Jr. Tag : HAYATA & YO-HEY vs Katsumata & MAO
~ Nakajima & Kitamiya vs Moose & Okabayashi – Fujinami, Nagai & LEONA vs Taniguchi, Saito & Koshinaka Continue reading

NOAH results for September 18, 2017

~ Go Shiozaki, Atsushi Kotoge & Taiji Ishimori vs Katsuhiko Nakajima, Masa Kitamiya & Hajime Ohara
~ Naomichi Marufuji & Maybach Taniguchi vs Quiet Storm & Hi69 Continue reading