BASARA results for March 18, 2018

~ Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto vs SAGAT & Trans Am ★ Shinya
~ Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs Fuminori Abe & Yusaku Ito Continue reading

HEAT-UP results for March 10, 2018

~ Powerful Tag Tournament 2018 Final Match: Kazuhiro Tamura & Mineo Fujita vs Yoji “Dokonjo” Kondo & Daichi Continue reading

BASARA results for March 3, 2018

~ Union MAX : Isami Kodaka vs Tsutomu Oosugi
~ Trans Am ★ Ryuichi (BJW) vs Fuminori Abe – Ryota Nakatsu vs Manabu Hara Continue reading

DDT results for March 2, 2018

~ Konosuke Takeshita, Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs Daisuke Sasaki, Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo Continue reading

BJW results for February 27, 2018

~ BJW World Strong : Daichi Hashimoto vs Yasufumi Nakanoue
~ BJW Junior : Shinobu vs Fuminori Abe Continue reading

DDT results for February 25, 2018

~ Konosuke Takeshita & HARASHIMA vs Shuji Ishikawa & Daisuke Sekimoto
~ Naomichi Marufuji vs Kazusada Higuchi
~ EXTREME : Yuko Miyamoto vs Shunma Katsumata
~ KO-D 6 Tag : KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs Ryuichi Sekine, Ryota Nakatsu & Fuminori Abe Continue reading

HEAT-UP results for February 24, 2018

~ Universal Championship Next Challenger Royal Rumble
~ Nori da Funky Shibiresath & Fuminori Abe vs Daisuke Kanehira & Hiroshi Watanabe Continue reading

VKF results for February 21, 2018

~ Hide & Yasu Kubota vs Daisuke Kanehira & TORU
~ Goa, Billyken Kid & Tsubasa vs CHANGO, SUGI & Masamune Continue reading

BASARA results for February 19, 2018

~ IRON FIST TAG TOURNAMENT Finals
~ Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs Manabu Hara & Fuminori Abe
~ Best Stretch Man V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi vs FUMA & SAGAT Continue reading

AJPW results for February 13, 2018

~ Jr BATTLE OF GLORY Day 1
~ A BLOCK : Atsushi Aoki vs Shuji Kondo – Yusuke Okada vs Keiichi Sato
~ B BLOCK : Koji Iwamoto vs Hikaru Sato – Yohei Nakajima vs Kotaro Suzuki Continue reading

BASARA results for February 11, 2018

~ IRON FIST TAG TOURNAMENT 1st Round
~ Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu – Trans Am ★ Ryuichi & Yusuke Kubo vs Manabu Hara & Fuminori Abe
~ Isami Kodaka & Yoshihisa Uto vs Best Stretch Man V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi – FUMA & SAGAT vs Takato Nakano & Akiyori Takizawa Continue reading

DDT results for February 10, 2018

~ Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo
~ HARASHIMA, Soma Takao & Makoto Oishi vs Kazusada Higuchi, Kouki Iwasaki & MAO Continue reading