NOAH results for July 1, 2017

~ Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki & Hajime Ohara vs Maybach Taniguchi, HAYATA & Daisuke Harada
~ Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masa Kitamiya vs Muhammad Yone & Quiet Storm Continue reading

NOAH results for May 3, 2017

~ Global Tag League Day 7
~ Go Shiozaki & Atsushi Kotoge vs Takashi Sugiura & Kenoh
~ Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masa Kitamiya vs Muhammad Yone & Akitoshi Saito
~ Kaito Kiyomiya & Takuya Nomura vs Cody Hall & Randy Reign Continue reading

NOAH results for April 30, 2017

~ Global Tag League Day 6
~ Naomichi Marufuji & Maybach Taniguchi vs Takashi Sugiura & Kenoh
~ Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masa Kitamiya vs Go Shiozaki & Atsushi Kotoge
~ Muhammad Yone & Akitoshi Saito vs Cody Hall & Randy Reign Continue reading

NOAH results for April 27, 2017

~ Global Tag League Day 4
~ Go Shiozaki & Atsushi Kotoge vs Muhammad Yone & Akitoshi Saito
~Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masa Kitamiya vs Cody Hall & Randy Reign
~ Naomichi Marufuji & Maybach Taniguchi vs Kaito Kiyomiya & Takuya Nomura Continue reading

NOAH results for April 24, 2017

~ Global Tag League Day 3
~ Naomichi Marufuji & Maybach Taniguchi vs Muhammad Yone & Akitoshi Saito
~ Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masa Kitamiya vs Robbie E & Bram
~ Go Shiozaki & Atsushi Kotoge vs Cody Hall & Randy Reign
~ Takashi Sugiura & Kenoh vs Kaito Kiyomiya & Takuya Nomura
Continue reading

NOAH results for April 23, 2017

~ Global Tag League Day 2
~ Naomichi Marufuji & Maybach Taniguchi vs Go Shiozaki & Atsushi Kotoge
~ Muhammad Yone & Akitoshi Saito vs Takashi Sugiura & Kenoh
~ Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masa Kitamiya vs Kaito Kiyomiya & Takuya Nomura
~ Cody Hall & Randy Reign vs Robbie E & Bram Continue reading

NOAH results for April 22, 2017

~ Global Tag League Day 1
~ Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masa Kitamiya vs Naomichi Marufuji & Maybach Taniguchi
~ Go Shiozaki & Atsushi Kotoge vs Robbie E & Bram
~ Takashi Sugiura & Kenoh vs Cody Hall & Randy Reign
~ Muhammad Yone & Akitoshi Saito vs Kaito Kiyomiya & Takuya Nomura
~ GHC Jr Tag : Taiji Ishimori & Hi69 vs Hajime Ohara & Hitoshi Kumano Continue reading

K-DOJO results for April 2, 2017

~ K-UP IMPACT : Ayato Yoshida & Dinosaur Takuma vs Shiro Koshinaka & Akitoshi Saito – Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai vs Kotaro Suzuki & SUSHI
~ CLUB-K 3000 : Kaji Tomato, Shiori Asahi & Yuma vs Tank Nagai, Yuki Sato & Ayumu Honda Continue reading

Pro-Wrestling Masters results for February 8, 2017

~ Keiji Mutoh, Riki Choshu, Tatsumi Fujinami & Jushin Thunder Liger vs Shiro Koshinaka, The Great Kabuki, AKIRA & Akitoshi Saito
~ Ultimo Dragon, Shiryu & Andy Wu vs NOSAWA Rongai, MAZADA & Dick Togo Continue reading