Stardom Results for March 31, 2018

~ Goddesses of Stardom: Kagetsu & Hana Kimura vs Mary Apache & Faby Apache
~ Wonder of Stardom: Io Shirai vs Bea Priestley Continue reading

BJW results for March 31, 2018

~ Ikkitosen Strong Climb Day 8
~ A BLOCK : Ryota Hama vs Hideyoshi Kamitani
~ B BLOCK : Daisuke Sekimoto vs Ryuichi Kawakami – Hideki Suzuki vs Kazumi Kikuta Continue reading

Dragon Gate Results for March 31, 2018

~ Masaaki Mochizuki, Dragon Kid & Ryo Saito vs. Eita, El Lindaman & Yasushi Kanda Continue reading

AJPW results for March 31, 2018

~ The Road to 2018 Champion Carnival: Kento Miyahara, Suwama, KAI, Ryoji Sai & Dylan James vs Naoya Nomura, Yoshitatsu, Shuji Ishikawa, Zeus & Jun Akiyama Continue reading

NOAH results for March 31, 2018

~ Global Tag League Day 5
~ Kenoh & Takashi Sugiura vs Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Kotoge
~ Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masa Kitamiya vs Go Shiozaki & Kaito Kiyomiya
~ Muhammad Yone & Quiet Storm vs Cody Hall & KAZMA SAKAMOTO
~ Maybach Taniguchi & Mitsuya Nagai vs Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue Continue reading

NJPW Results for March 30, 2018

~ Kazuchika Okada & YOSHI-HASHI vs Zack Sabre Jr. & Taichi
~ EVIL Return Match: Tetsuya Naito, EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs Minoru Suzuki, Lance Archer, Davey Boy Smith Jr., Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado Continue reading

NJPW Results for March 29, 2018

~ Kazuchika Okada, YOSHI-HASHI, SHO & YOH vs Zack Sabre Jr., TAKA Michinoku, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado
~ Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs Minoru Suzuki & Taichi Continue reading

Stardom Results for March 29, 2018

~ Saki Kashima Return: Mayu Iwatani, Tam Nakano & Saki Kashima vs Kagetsu, Hana Kimura & Sumire Natsu
~ SWA & ICW Women’s: Toni Storm vs Viper
~ Hiromi Mimura Final Shout: Hiromi Mimura & Konami vs Jungle Kyona & Momo Watanabe
~ Future of Stardom: Starlight Kid vs Shiki Shibusawa Continue reading

BASARA results for March 29, 2018

~ Union MAX : Isami Kodaka vs Takumi Tsukamoto Continue reading

NOAH results for March 29, 2018

~ GTL Day 4 : Kenoh & Takashi Sugiura vs Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue – Go Shiozaki & Kaito Kiyomiya vs Cody Hall & KAZMA SAKAMOTO Continue reading

WRESTLE-1 results for March 28, 2018

~ Seiki Yoshioka, Daiki Inaba & Takanori Ito vs Kaz Hayashi, Shuji Kondo & Ryuji Hijikata
~ Koji Doi & Kumagoro vs Manabu Soya & Ganseki Tanaka Continue reading